Home
The Race
History
Race Programme
Notice of Race
News
Entries
Entry Submission
Entries 2023
Past Entries
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Contact
Menu
Home
The Race
— History
— Race Programme
— Notice of Race
News
Entries
— Entry Submission
— Entries 2023
— Past Entries
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Contact
Συμμετοχές - Entries 2015
Showing 1 to 77 of 77 Entries
A/A
Yacht Name
Model
Rating System
GPH/TCC
CLUB
Skipper
3
DAS BOOT
ORC CLUB
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
24
Aegean
one off
ORC CLUB
A. O. Αιγαίου
Κάβουρας Γιάννης
5
Aeras
Discovery 3000
ORC CLUB
AOA
Giorgos Kyriazis
21
APOLLON
S/Y DUFOUR 350
ORC CLUB
705.4
ASIATHR
POLICHRONIS ALIVANIS
27
Vivat
Grand Soleil 42 Race
IRC
Firsov Sailing
Yuri Firsov
28
Quasar-Durostick
FIRST 305
ORC CLUB
728,8
IO ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
60
NEMESIS
HANSE 442
ORC CLUB
IOX
NIKOS KLADIAS
69
Gin Palace
Sovereign 54
IRC
1.097
ISY
Azriel Rahav
59
SWAN
BAVARIA 350
ORC CLUB
LOIATh
Άλκης Γιαννόπουλος
67
ATHINA
ORC CLUB
681.9
LOIATH
TSIMOPOULOS VASILEIOS
64
vincent
IRC
mamadesign
vincent
23
BlueLine Free Motion
Bavaria 35 Match
ORCI
636,4
N.A.C.Kalamatas "AEOLOS"
Δρακόπουλος Γιώργος
34
NEMEA
ΟΝΕ OFF
ORC CLUB
630.6
N.O.A.Θ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
42
AFROESSA
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
1004
NAOB
KOSTANTINOS GRETSOS
51
aiolos II mothercare GR1007
FIRST 36.7
ORCI
640
nopf
SPANOS EYAGELOS
41
Jinetera
DK 46
IRC
1,196
NOTK
Θάνος Ανδρόνικος
19
TOMAHAWK
BENETEAU FIRST 45f5
ORC CLUB
NOTK
ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΕΑΣ
29
ursus minor
IRC
notk
stelios noutsos
32
IPSIPILI aegeas yachting
ELAN 40 SD
ORC CLUB
OTHA KAVALAS
DIMITRIS SOFITSIS
77
Leucippe
Oceanis 320
ORC CLUB
735,3
Pekev
Lamprinakis Markos Zannikos giannis
33
Strabo
Swan 70
ORC CLUB
TCC 1.325
RoyalBVI Yachting Club
R.Derya Pozcu
9
Matrak II
Prototype
IRC
Tayk
i. orhan özdaş
75
LETTLAND
First 36.7
IRC
Topper
Bukovskis Igors
63
TRINITY
First 456
ORC CLUB
630,4
Y.C. Zell am See Austria
Walter Kraher
11
Aristofani
Comet 41s
ORCI
Yacht club of Greece
Nick Sinouris
56
SERENDIPITY
FIRST 47.7
ORCI
YCG
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
12
ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2COSMOTE
ORCI
YCPF
TSAVALOS-MANTHOS
13
GIORGIO
ORC CLUB
YCPF
MANTHOS GEORGE
58
ΑΡΜΙΔΑ
HANSE 370
ORC CLUB
654,4
Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ
MIHALAKIS GEORGE
31
eXcape
X-362
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
36
CALEXICO
X-332
ORCI
636,6
Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
49
IMERTI
SALONA 38 DK
ORC CLUB
627,3
Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Λ. ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Κ. ΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ
16
ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ
ORC CLUB
Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
17
ΑΚΑΣΤΗ
ORC CLUB
Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
35
MELTEMI
RM 1260
ORC CLUB
590
Ι.Ο.Χ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ
10
Code Zero - Vodafone
Grand Soleil 42R
ORCI
Ι.Ο.Χίου
Belegris Michalis
30
FAIRYTALE
ELAN40 SD
ORCI
632,7
ΙΟΒΑΘ
Χατζησταματίου Αριστοτέλης
72
SUERTE
315
ORC CLUB
717,3
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ
50
ΑΔΩΝΙΣ
IDILE 51
ORC CLUB
643,1
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
66
SEAWIND
GIBSEA 312
ORC CLUB
730,7
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΚΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
76
ELISAVET
ORC CLUB
ΛΟΙΑΘ
ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2
Sun Fizz
Sun Fizz
ORC CLUB
ΛΟΙΑΘ
Ignatios Pallis
40
PHEVOS
BAVARIA 340C
ORC CLUB
ΛΟΙΑΘ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
61
KRAKEN
ORC CLUB
ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
39
No respect
1od35
ORCI
569,5
Ν.Ο.Βουλιαγμενής
ΑΛΧΑΝΑΤΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ
70
AMALIA
bavaria
ORC CLUB
651,0
Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
43
ΩΚΥΡΡΟΗ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
62
Yannis 25
Jeanneau 45,2
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
Κιουλάφας Αλέξανδρος
47
ΜΙΛΟΥ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΚΑΙΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
46
ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
45
ΚΟΥΖΙΝΗ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
44
ΣΑΜΙΑ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
37
DRAGON
JEANNEAU 32
ORC CLUB
733,8
Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ
ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
48
ΠΥΘΕΑΣ
ORC CLUB
ΝΑ.Ο.ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
38
ΑΔΡΑ
FIRST 31.7
ORC CLUB
682,7
ΝΑΟΒ
Ζηνοβιος Γρηγοριαδης
25
Τσυματοληγη
mount gay 30
IRC
ναοβ
Παχακης Γιάννης
53
ALASIA
SLOOP
ORC CLUB
766,5
ΝΑΟΕΦ
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΟΣ
68
ΑΡΓΩ
Sloop
ORC CLUB
696,7
ΝΑΟΕΦ
Κοντης Μιχαηλ
57
Andarin
J 105
IRC
ΝΑΟΕΦ
Nathanael Dimitris
55
VENTUS
SUN FAST 37
ORCI
655,6
ΝΑΣ
Μιχάλης Κλούβας
74
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris
SLOOP
ORC CLUB
670,0
ΝΑΣΠΟΡ
Βασίλης Μηλιώτης
54
TaMumm
farr 30
ORCI
596,6
Ναυτικό ςόμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης
Κατιγιαννάκης Αντώνης
26
COSA NOSTRA
GRAND SURPRISE
IRC
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
Δημήτρης Πετράς
15
GranmaX
ORCI
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης
Χριστόφορος Πριτσούλης
4
SO.NI 2
DOFOUR 30
ORC CLUB
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ
1
ORION
ORC CLUB
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8
KRAKEN
MOUNTGAY 30
ORC CLUB
ΝΟΑΘ
ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
7
BAXIMUS
Χ35
IRC
ΝΟΑΘ
ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
6
ΑΕΛΛΑ
CLUB SWAN 42
IRC
ΝΟΑΘ
ΠΑΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ
22
EL VIENTO
ELAN 37
ORC CLUB
638,5
ΝΟΓΚ
ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
52
ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΟΣ
X-372
ORC CLUB
ΝΟΘ
Γιάννης Λαμπριανίδης
14
ΕΧΙΟΝΑΣ
ORC CLUB
ΝΟΠΦ
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
65
ΑΝΑΞ
First 34.7
IRC
ΝΟΤΚ
Ν. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ - Κ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
18
MANOULI TOO
SUN ODYSSEY 45.1
ORC CLUB
622,9
ΝΟΤΚ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
73
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΜΑΣΚΕΤ
IRC
ΝΟΤΚ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
20
Ανεράδα
Jeanneau Sun-fizz
ORC CLUB
ΠΟΝΑΘΑ
Κώστας Ψυλλίδης
71
BLUE LINE - ASTERAS TAXI
ORCI
ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
5
10
15
20
30
50
100
All
Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com