Home
The Race
History
Race Programme
Notice of Race
News
Entries
Entry Submission
Entries 2023
Past Entries
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Contact
Menu
Home
The Race
— History
— Race Programme
— Notice of Race
News
Entries
— Entry Submission
— Entries 2023
— Past Entries
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Contact
Συμμετοχές - Entries 2015
Showing 1 to 77 of 77 Entries
A/A
Yacht Name
Model
Rating System
GPH/TCC
CLUB
Skipper
71
BLUE LINE - ASTERAS TAXI
ORCI
ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
20
Ανεράδα
Jeanneau Sun-fizz
ORC CLUB
ΠΟΝΑΘΑ
Κώστας Ψυλλίδης
18
MANOULI TOO
SUN ODYSSEY 45.1
ORC CLUB
622,9
ΝΟΤΚ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
73
ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
ΜΑΣΚΕΤ
IRC
ΝΟΤΚ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
65
ΑΝΑΞ
First 34.7
IRC
ΝΟΤΚ
Ν. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ - Κ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
14
ΕΧΙΟΝΑΣ
ORC CLUB
ΝΟΠΦ
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
52
ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΟΣ
X-372
ORC CLUB
ΝΟΘ
Γιάννης Λαμπριανίδης
22
EL VIENTO
ELAN 37
ORC CLUB
638,5
ΝΟΓΚ
ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
6
ΑΕΛΛΑ
CLUB SWAN 42
IRC
ΝΟΑΘ
ΠΑΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ
7
BAXIMUS
Χ35
IRC
ΝΟΑΘ
ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
8
KRAKEN
MOUNTGAY 30
ORC CLUB
ΝΟΑΘ
ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
1
ORION
ORC CLUB
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
4
SO.NI 2
DOFOUR 30
ORC CLUB
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ
15
GranmaX
ORCI
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης
Χριστόφορος Πριτσούλης
26
COSA NOSTRA
GRAND SURPRISE
IRC
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ
Δημήτρης Πετράς
54
TaMumm
farr 30
ORCI
596,6
Ναυτικό ςόμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης
Κατιγιαννάκης Αντώνης
74
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris
SLOOP
ORC CLUB
670,0
ΝΑΣΠΟΡ
Βασίλης Μηλιώτης
55
VENTUS
SUN FAST 37
ORCI
655,6
ΝΑΣ
Μιχάλης Κλούβας
53
ALASIA
SLOOP
ORC CLUB
766,5
ΝΑΟΕΦ
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΟΣ
57
Andarin
J 105
IRC
ΝΑΟΕΦ
Nathanael Dimitris
68
ΑΡΓΩ
Sloop
ORC CLUB
696,7
ΝΑΟΕΦ
Κοντης Μιχαηλ
38
ΑΔΡΑ
FIRST 31.7
ORC CLUB
682,7
ΝΑΟΒ
Ζηνοβιος Γρηγοριαδης
25
Τσυματοληγη
mount gay 30
IRC
ναοβ
Παχακης Γιάννης
48
ΠΥΘΕΑΣ
ORC CLUB
ΝΑ.Ο.ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
37
DRAGON
JEANNEAU 32
ORC CLUB
733,8
Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ
ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
47
ΜΙΛΟΥ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΚΑΙΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
43
ΩΚΥΡΡΟΗ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
44
ΣΑΜΙΑ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
45
ΚΟΥΖΙΝΗ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
46
ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
62
Yannis 25
Jeanneau 45,2
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
Κιουλάφας Αλέξανδρος
70
AMALIA
bavaria
ORC CLUB
651,0
Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
39
No respect
1od35
ORCI
569,5
Ν.Ο.Βουλιαγμενής
ΑΛΧΑΝΑΤΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ
61
KRAKEN
ORC CLUB
ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ
ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
2
Sun Fizz
Sun Fizz
ORC CLUB
ΛΟΙΑΘ
Ignatios Pallis
76
ELISAVET
ORC CLUB
ΛΟΙΑΘ
ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
40
PHEVOS
BAVARIA 340C
ORC CLUB
ΛΟΙΑΘ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
72
SUERTE
315
ORC CLUB
717,3
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ
66
SEAWIND
GIBSEA 312
ORC CLUB
730,7
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΚΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
30
FAIRYTALE
ELAN40 SD
ORCI
632,7
ΙΟΒΑΘ
Χατζησταματίου Αριστοτέλης
50
ΑΔΩΝΙΣ
IDILE 51
ORC CLUB
643,1
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
10
Code Zero - Vodafone
Grand Soleil 42R
ORCI
Ι.Ο.Χίου
Belegris Michalis
35
MELTEMI
RM 1260
ORC CLUB
590
Ι.Ο.Χ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ
16
ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ
ORC CLUB
Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
17
ΑΚΑΣΤΗ
ORC CLUB
Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
36
CALEXICO
X-332
ORCI
636,6
Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
49
IMERTI
SALONA 38 DK
ORC CLUB
627,3
Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
Λ. ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Κ. ΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ
31
eXcape
X-362
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
58
ΑΡΜΙΔΑ
HANSE 370
ORC CLUB
654,4
Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ
MIHALAKIS GEORGE
12
ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2COSMOTE
ORCI
YCPF
TSAVALOS-MANTHOS
13
GIORGIO
ORC CLUB
YCPF
MANTHOS GEORGE
56
SERENDIPITY
FIRST 47.7
ORCI
YCG
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
11
Aristofani
Comet 41s
ORCI
Yacht club of Greece
Nick Sinouris
63
TRINITY
First 456
ORC CLUB
630,4
Y.C. Zell am See Austria
Walter Kraher
75
LETTLAND
First 36.7
IRC
Topper
Bukovskis Igors
9
Matrak II
Prototype
IRC
Tayk
i. orhan özdaş
33
Strabo
Swan 70
ORC CLUB
TCC 1.325
RoyalBVI Yachting Club
R.Derya Pozcu
77
Leucippe
Oceanis 320
ORC CLUB
735,3
Pekev
Lamprinakis Markos Zannikos giannis
32
IPSIPILI aegeas yachting
ELAN 40 SD
ORC CLUB
OTHA KAVALAS
DIMITRIS SOFITSIS
41
Jinetera
DK 46
IRC
1,196
NOTK
Θάνος Ανδρόνικος
19
TOMAHAWK
BENETEAU FIRST 45f5
ORC CLUB
NOTK
ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΕΑΣ
29
ursus minor
IRC
notk
stelios noutsos
51
aiolos II mothercare GR1007
FIRST 36.7
ORCI
640
nopf
SPANOS EYAGELOS
42
AFROESSA
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
1004
NAOB
KOSTANTINOS GRETSOS
34
NEMEA
ΟΝΕ OFF
ORC CLUB
630.6
N.O.A.Θ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
23
BlueLine Free Motion
Bavaria 35 Match
ORCI
636,4
N.A.C.Kalamatas "AEOLOS"
Δρακόπουλος Γιώργος
64
vincent
IRC
mamadesign
vincent
67
ATHINA
ORC CLUB
681.9
LOIATH
TSIMOPOULOS VASILEIOS
59
SWAN
BAVARIA 350
ORC CLUB
LOIATh
Άλκης Γιαννόπουλος
69
Gin Palace
Sovereign 54
IRC
1.097
ISY
Azriel Rahav
60
NEMESIS
HANSE 442
ORC CLUB
IOX
NIKOS KLADIAS
28
Quasar-Durostick
FIRST 305
ORC CLUB
728,8
IO ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
27
Vivat
Grand Soleil 42 Race
IRC
Firsov Sailing
Yuri Firsov
21
APOLLON
S/Y DUFOUR 350
ORC CLUB
705.4
ASIATHR
POLICHRONIS ALIVANIS
5
Aeras
Discovery 3000
ORC CLUB
AOA
Giorgos Kyriazis
24
Aegean
one off
ORC CLUB
A. O. Αιγαίου
Κάβουρας Γιάννης
3
DAS BOOT
ORC CLUB
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
5
10
15
20
30
50
100
All
Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com