Home
The Race
History
Race Programme
Notice of Race
News
Entries
Entry Submission
Entries 2023
Past Entries
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Contact
Menu
Home
The Race
— History
— Race Programme
— Notice of Race
News
Entries
— Entry Submission
— Entries 2023
— Past Entries
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Contact
Συμμετοχές - Entries 2017
Showing 1 to 82 of 82 Entries
A/A
Yacht Name
Model
Rating System
GPH/TCC
CLUB
Skipper
9
ΑΔΡΑ - GRE1221
FIRST 31.7
ORCI
677,4
ΝΑΟΒ
ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
42
ADONIS
IDYLE 15 50
ORC CLUB
ΙΟΒΑΘ
ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
66
AELLA
SWAN 42CS
ORCI
544,0
NOAth
GIORGOS PAPADOPOULOS
41
AFROESSA
SUNFAST 3200
ORC CLUB
NAOB
GRETSOS KOSTAS
73
AGIA IRINI
Sun Odyssey 34.2 sk
ORC CLUB
Ncth
Varvarousis Michail
38
ALLEGORIA
Bavaria 35 match
ORCI
ΝΟ ΔΕΛΦΙΝΑΡΙΟ
ARGYRAKIS IOANNIS
69
Allegro
Sonate Ovni 28 mod
ORC CLUB
779.5
Black Sea Sailing Association
Mihai Patrascu
37
ALMIRA
FIRST 38
ORC CLUB
678,9
ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ BEGAFIGO
ΑΔΩΝΙΣ ΚΑΛΟΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ
77
APIDALOS NAFS - TATOΪ CLUB
ΙΜΧ-40
IRC
6937072333
NOE
Παναγιώτης Ταγαρόπουλος
8
APOLLON
350 GL
ORC CLUB
680,9
ASIATHR
POLICHRONIS ALIVANIS
56
ATHINA
SLOOP
ORC CLUB
681,1
LOIATH
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
26
Austria one
IMOCA open 60
ORCI
YC Marina Kastela
Kurt Zatloukal
81
Bana Bioletta 3
ILC 40
ORCI
Horc
Γιάννης Συκάρης
16
BAXIMUS
X-35
IRC
OFTH
BAXEVANIS THANASIS
80
Belka
First 40.7
ORC CLUB
Aquarealteam
Roman Troshin
14
Black Jack
GP
ORCI
PSC
Mantis Panagiotis
68
BLUE SHARK
ARCHAMBAULT GS31
ORCI
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ
25
CALEXICO
Χ 332
ORC CLUB
634,2
Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
5
Code Zero Vodafone
Grand Soleil 42R
ORCI
N.C.Chios
Belegris Michalis
79
Dancer
Beneteau First 375
ORC CLUB
Dance-1.ru
Maximov Dmitry
3
DAS BOOT
Optima 101
ORC CLUB
Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
70
DIMITRA
OCEANIS 390
ORC CLUB
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ "ΑΙΟΛΟΣ - ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ"
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ
61
DRAGON
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.Χίου
ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
58
Estella
ORCI
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ
46
EXIT
FIRST 34.7
IRC
0.984
BODRUM OFFSHORE SAILING CLUB
EMRE DERMAN
78
FILINTA
FIRST 31.7
ORCI
706,5
Ι.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
53
GIORGIO FURUNO ONDECK
ΕLΑΝ 40
ORC CLUB
0000
ΝΟΠΦ
SKIATHITIS P MANTHOS G
82
GOKOVS
Mat 12
IRC
1.105
MIYC
Cumhur Gökova
60
GRANMA X
IMX 38
ORCI
610.5
Ναυτικός όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης
Χριστόφορος Πριτσούλης
74
HAKUNA MATATA
Comet 41s
ORCI
586,2
IOVATH
Ζαφειριδης Σταυρος
13
Hakuna Matata
Bavaria 44 Exclusive
ORC CLUB
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Χίου
Μουσουρούλης Κώστας
20
Hot Pants3
Hunter 707
IRC
0.915
Howth YC
William Morrison
40
IDEA
ATLANTIC 44
ORC CLUB
708.5
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Κιάτου
Μενούνος Σωτήριος
47
ILEKTRA
BENETEAU FIRST 29.5
ORC CLUB
786,2
Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ
Καλομοιρης Πετρος
28
Instant Zero
Jeanneau 53
IRC
CAPTAIN.SU
Vadim Sklyarov
49
IPSIPILI aegeas yachting
ELAN 40 sd
ORC CLUB
631,7
otha Kavalas
DIMITRIS SOFITSIS
17
KRAKEN
MOUNTGAY 30
ORC CLUB
OFTH
MARAKIS DIMITRIS
39
LA LOBA
X-412
ORC CLUB
Breeze Club
Sergey Martyanov
18
MANOULI TOO
SUN ODYSSEY 45.1
ORC CLUB
622,4
NOTK
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
2
Matrak II
Prototype
IRC
MIYC
orhan özdaş
22
Meltemi
RM 1260
ORCI
589.2
Ι Ο Χαλκίδος
Αριστοτελης Καραμαρούδης
59
MOUSMOULO
HALBERG RASSY 26
ORC CLUB
794.4
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
KOUMNAKIS NIKOLAOS
6
Mytilana GRE1708
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.Λ.Σ.
Γιώργος Γιακουλάκης
35
Nelli
Jouet 920
ORC CLUB
L.O.I.A.TH
Γιάννης Ζερδελής
65
Nikea
Bavaria 46
ORC CLUB
ΟΘΑΚ Καβάλας
Matey Mateev
11
NIRIIDA
ELAN 37 SD
ORC CLUB
628.9
N.C.THESSALONIKI
PASCALIS SAMARAS
7
ONAR
Halberg Rassy Rasmus 35
ORC CLUB
764,7
ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
VASILIOS PAPAIAKOVOU
4
ORION
Dufour 3800
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ
ΜΠΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1
PANORMITIS
FIRST 41s5
ORC CLUB
633,2
Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
54
PHEVOS
BAVARIA 340C
ORC CLUB
721,2
LOIATH
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
24
Respect
1d35
ORCI
569,8
Ν.Ο.Βουλιαγμένης
Αλχανατης Δανιήλ
43
SIMERA
Bavaria 350
ORC CLUB
720,1
Ν.Ο. Τυμπακίου
Nikos Kampitakis
55
SPITHA
GIBSEA 312
ORC CLUB
736,1
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ
23
St.Anna
Farr42
IRC
1.093
Sailing Centr
Mikhail Kadetov
36
SUGAR
X-40
ORCI
NAS
Athanasiou alexandros
10
Sun Fizz
Sun Fizz 40
ORC CLUB
Loiath
Pallis Ignatios
12
TaMumm-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE-LANCELIN
FARR 30-evo
ORCI
599.9
N.C.Th
ANTONIS KATIGIANAKIS
50
TOMAHAWK
FIRST 45f5
ORC CLUB
605
Notk
Τάκης Σκαρμεας
71
TRINITY
FIRST 456
ORC CLUB
641,8
Y. C. AUSTRIA
Walter Kraher
51
TUCACU
DEHLER 34
ORC CLUB
699,3
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
45
TWO CHOICES
OCEANIS 440
ORC CLUB
652,0
ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ
76
VENTUS
SLOOP
ORCI
651.6
ΝΑΣ
ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
29
WILD DEVIL BABY
MELGES 24
ORCI
ST.MAARTEN YACHT CLUB
BEN JELIC
48
Yedi Mavi - Shak Shuka
A35
IRC
1.029
BAYK
Hasan Utku Çetiner
44
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
ORC CLUB
705,5
Ι.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
31
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΙΛ
ORC CLUB
705,5
Ν.Ο ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
27
ΑΛΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ
FIRST 32
ORC CLUB
703,8
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
67
ΑΝΑΤΕΛΟΥΣΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
FIRST 34.7
IRC
ΝΟΘ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ
30
ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
DUFOUR 32
ORC CLUB
Ι Ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Κνιθάκης Γρηγόρης
33
Ανεράδα
Sun fizz 40
ORC CLUB
ΠΟΝΑΘΑ
Κώστας Ψυλλίδης
21
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
SUNSHINE 36 ST. EXT
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΤΣΙΜΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
34
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ELAN 31S
ORC CLUB
99441360
BEGAFICO-ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
75
ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris
Bianca 420
ORC CLUB
641,3
ΝΑΣΠΟΡ
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ
52
ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE
JV44
ORCI
554
ΝΟΠΦ
TSAVALOS S-MANTHOS K
57
ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΩ
OLYMPIC SEA 42
ORC CLUB
662,5
Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ
64
Μιλού
ORC CLUB
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σάμου
Μιχάλης Κάϊλας
19
ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΑ
Dufour 1800
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
32
ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ
SLOOP
ORCI
601
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
15
ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ
SLOOP
ORCI
608
ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
63
Σαμία
ORC CLUB
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σάμου
Αθανάσιος Λημνιός
72
ΩΚΥΡΟΗ ΙΙ
J92
ORC CLUB
637,5
ΝΑΟΛ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΠΙΓΓΟΣ
62
Ωκυρρόη
ORC CLUB
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σάμου
Ευάγγελος Τσεσμελής
5
10
15
20
30
50
100
All
Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com