Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2016

Showing 1 to 77 of 77 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
1 CALEXICO X-332 ORCI 636,6 ΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
2 Sutton Bonington DUFOUR 3800 ORCI 738 ΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑΣ
3 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz 40 ORC CLUB Loiath Pallis Ignatios
4 ΑΔΡΑ FIRST 31.7 ORCI 675,6 ΝΑΟΒ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
5 ASTRAPI JOD35 ORCI 636.6 N.O.KAVALAS GKRITZELAKIS CHRISTOFOROS
6 ORION ORC CLUB GR 74 ΝΟΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
7 Code Zero Vodafone Grand Soleil 42R ORCI Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Χίου Belegris Michalis
8 ΝΕΛΑ OCEANIS 370 ORC CLUB 723.2 Ο.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
9 WILD DEVIL BABY MELGES24 IRC SXM STMAARTENYACHTCLUB BEN JELIC
10 EXIT First 34.7 IRC 0.984 Turkish Offshore Racing Club Emre Derman
11 OXYGONON X-35 IRC 1,045 N.C.THESSALONIKI AKIS TSALIKIS
12 ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE JV44 ORCI 551 YCPFALIRO MANTHOS TSAVALOS
13 GIORGIO FURUNO ONDECK ELAN 40 ORC CLUB 00 YCPFALIRO MANTHOS GEORGE
14 AEGEAN ONE OFF ORC CLUB Α. Ο. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
15 Hakuna Matata bavaria 44 exl ORC CLUB Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Χίου Μουσουρούλης Κώστας
16 FATA MORGANA MAXI 95 ORCI IOVATH KOSTAS ANASTASOPOULOS
17 GRANMAX ΙΜΧ38 ORCI 610.1 Ν.Ο.Θ ΠΡΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
18 DRAGON Jeanneau 32 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
19 ΝΗΡΗΙΔΑ ORCI ΝΟΘ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
20 BAXIMUS X35 IRC ΟΦΘ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
21 KRAKEN MOUNTGAY 30 ORC CLUB ΟΦΘ ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
22 ΜΕΛΤΕΜΙ RM 12.60 ORCI 587,8 N.O.XAΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ
23 KALLISTO OLYMPIC SEA 42 ORC CLUB 665,4 ΝΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ
24 Mytilana Sun Legende 41 ORC CLUB ΝΟΛΣ Γιώργος Γιακουλάκης
25 Matrak II Prototype IRC MIYC orhan ozdas
26 ΝΙΚΗ SIGMA 33 ORC CLUB 747,7 Ν.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ Νικόλαος Λεβέντης
27 St.Anna Farr42 IRC Sailing Centr Vlas Kadetov
28 MAMMA AIUTO M34 ORCI 557.6 IOVATH ATHANASIOS STERGIANOS
29 Vivat Grand Soleil 42 Race IRC Firsov Sailing Yury Firsov
30 APOLLON 350 GL ORC CLUB 674,2 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΑΛΗΒΑΝΗΣ
31 ΧΙΜΑΙΡΑ ORC CLUB 637,4 Ν.Ο.Καβάλας Καραβάς Ιωάνης
32 QUASAR-ΚΡΕΣΤΑ ORC CLUB Ι.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ Σπύρος Πανουτσόπουλος
33 BLUE DOG III First 35 ORC CLUB 674.5 ΝΑΟΚΘ Avramidis Vasilis
34 ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ YCA29 ORC CLUB 781,6 Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
35 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ SLOOP 40 ORCI 600,7 ΝΟΘ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
36 ΑΝΑΤΕΛΟΥΣΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ORCI ΝΟΘ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ
37 PHEVOS BAVARIA 340C ORC CLUB 721,3 ΛΟΙΑΘ Κ. ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
38 Ωκυαλος V x yacht 3/4 TON ORC CLUB 646,9 ΟΘΑΚ Καβάλας Σοφίτσης Δημήτρης
39 Totem Plus (Gin Palace) Sovereign 54 IRC 1.097 IYC (Israel) Azriel Rahav
40 OCEANOS Bavaria 39 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο. Καβάλας - ΠΟΝΑΘΑ (Κύπρος) Κώστας Ψυλλίδης (Team Anerada - Cyprus)
41 ATHINA SLOOP ORC CLUB 681,2 LOIATH VASILEIOS TSIMOPOULOS
42 Agia Irini Sun Odyssey 34.2 ORC CLUB 710,5 N.C.Th. Varvarousis Michail
43 TOMAHAWK FRACTIONAL ORC CLUB 605 NOTK P.SKARMEAS
44 nemea Sloop ORC CLUB 630.1 n.o.a.th stylianos kasteras
45 MANOULI TOO SUN ODYSSEY 45.1 ORC CLUB 622,2 ΝΟΤΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
46 EQUINOX Χ-372 ORC CLUB 652,1 Ν.Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΤΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ
47 ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΙΣΣΑ ΤΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ ΟCEAN STAR 51.2 ORC CLUB 639.7 ORC CLUB AΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ
48 ADONIS CUTTER ORC CLUB IOVATH ΚΩΣΤΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
49 Corrente Sun odyssey 33.1 ORC CLUB L.O.I.A.TH Iakovos Mouras
50 DAS BOOT ORC CLUB Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
51 AEOLIAN TOO Oceanis 393 ORC CLUB 707 Ι.Ο. Επαρχιας Αμμοχωστου Παναγιώτης Πέτρου
52 ΩΚΥΡΡΟΗ M & W 48 ORC CLUB 652,3 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ
53 ΣΑΜΙΑ DUFOUR 3800 ORC CLUB 764,6 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ
54 ΕΚΤΩΡ OCEANIS 321 ORC CLUB 750,2 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΙΑΣ
55 Sequentia Dufour 500 Grand Large ORC CLUB 594,2 Chania sailing club Ben Baseley-Walker
56 ILIANA BAV 38 ORC CLUB 666,2 OTHA Kavalas STANIMIR KOSTOV
57 IPSIPILI aegeas yachting ELAN 40 sd ORC CLUB 630,6 OTHA Kavalas STATHIS SOFITSIS
58 Τσυματοληγη Mount gay 30 IRC 1035 ναοβ Ανδρονικος Θάνος
59 SWAN BAVARIA 350 ORC CLUB 736,6 ΛOΙΑΘ Γιαννόπουλος Άλκης
60 Hakuna Matata ORCI IOVATh Φώτης Σταυρίδης
61 ΟΝΑΡ Rasmus ORC CLUB 797,8 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
62 Folie A Deux Nelson/Marek 41 ORC CLUB 604.3 OTHA Kavalas Konstantin Zaimov
63 dimitra oceanis 39 ORC CLUB 669.7 niloaiolosfiloktitis koufidis Nikolaos
64 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ BAVARIA 38 ORC CLUB Ν,Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
65 CALYPSO BAVARIA 44 ORC CLUB 625,7 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Totyu Totev
66 Elisavet ORC CLUB LOIATH Ταλλας Νικος
67 VENTUS sun fast ORCI ΝΑΣ Μιχάλης Κλούβας
68 TRINITY First 456 ORC CLUB 999 Y.C.Zell am See Austria Kraher Walter
69 Courrier Du Coeur First 44.7 IRC 1.113 Vodnic Arbuzov Andrey
70 BELKA FIRST 40.7 ORC CLUB 609 AQUAREALTEAM ROMAN
71 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris Bianca 420 ORC CLUB 645,2 ΝΑΣΠΟΡ Βασίλης Μηλιώτης
72 Windwalker SWAN 45 ORCI 539 YSC Nessebar Alexander Alexandrov
73 ASSANTE ORC CLUB ΟΘΑΚ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
74 ΒΟΡΡΑΣ IMX38 ORCI ΝΟΑΘ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ
75 ΙΤΑΝΟΣ Sloop ORC CLUB 664,7 ΝΟΚ Χριστίνα Καρβουνιδου
76 WILD DEVIL BABY MELGES24 ORCI 624.2 ST.MAARTEN YACHT CLUB BEN JELIC
77 ΣΟ.NI II 30 classic ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ Εμμανουήλ Τσουμάκης

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com