Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2016

Showing 1 to 77 of 77 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
70 BELKA FIRST 40.7 ORC CLUB 609 AQUAREALTEAM ROMAN
55 Sequentia Dufour 500 Grand Large ORC CLUB 594,2 Chania sailing club Ben Baseley-Walker
29 Vivat Grand Soleil 42 Race IRC Firsov Sailing Yury Firsov
16 FATA MORGANA MAXI 95 ORCI IOVATH KOSTAS ANASTASOPOULOS
28 MAMMA AIUTO M34 ORCI 557.6 IOVATH ATHANASIOS STERGIANOS
48 ADONIS CUTTER ORC CLUB IOVATH ΚΩΣΤΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
60 Hakuna Matata ORCI IOVATh Φώτης Σταυρίδης
39 Totem Plus (Gin Palace) Sovereign 54 IRC 1.097 IYC (Israel) Azriel Rahav
49 Corrente Sun odyssey 33.1 ORC CLUB L.O.I.A.TH Iakovos Mouras
3 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz 40 ORC CLUB Loiath Pallis Ignatios
41 ATHINA SLOOP ORC CLUB 681,2 LOIATH VASILEIOS TSIMOPOULOS
66 Elisavet ORC CLUB LOIATH Ταλλας Νικος
25 Matrak II Prototype IRC MIYC orhan ozdas
42 Agia Irini Sun Odyssey 34.2 ORC CLUB 710,5 N.C.Th. Varvarousis Michail
11 OXYGONON X-35 IRC 1,045 N.C.THESSALONIKI AKIS TSALIKIS
44 nemea Sloop ORC CLUB 630.1 n.o.a.th stylianos kasteras
5 ASTRAPI JOD35 ORCI 636.6 N.O.KAVALAS GKRITZELAKIS CHRISTOFOROS
22 ΜΕΛΤΕΜΙ RM 12.60 ORCI 587,8 N.O.XAΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ
63 dimitra oceanis 39 ORC CLUB 669.7 niloaiolosfiloktitis koufidis Nikolaos
43 TOMAHAWK FRACTIONAL ORC CLUB 605 NOTK P.SKARMEAS
47 ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΙΣΣΑ ΤΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ ΟCEAN STAR 51.2 ORC CLUB 639.7 ORC CLUB AΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ
56 ILIANA BAV 38 ORC CLUB 666,2 OTHA Kavalas STANIMIR KOSTOV
57 IPSIPILI aegeas yachting ELAN 40 sd ORC CLUB 630,6 OTHA Kavalas STATHIS SOFITSIS
62 Folie A Deux Nelson/Marek 41 ORC CLUB 604.3 OTHA Kavalas Konstantin Zaimov
27 St.Anna Farr42 IRC Sailing Centr Vlas Kadetov
76 WILD DEVIL BABY MELGES24 ORCI 624.2 ST.MAARTEN YACHT CLUB BEN JELIC
9 WILD DEVIL BABY MELGES24 IRC SXM STMAARTENYACHTCLUB BEN JELIC
10 EXIT First 34.7 IRC 0.984 Turkish Offshore Racing Club Emre Derman
69 Courrier Du Coeur First 44.7 IRC 1.113 Vodnic Arbuzov Andrey
68 TRINITY First 456 ORC CLUB 999 Y.C.Zell am See Austria Kraher Walter
12 ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE JV44 ORCI 551 YCPFALIRO MANTHOS TSAVALOS
13 GIORGIO FURUNO ONDECK ELAN 40 ORC CLUB 00 YCPFALIRO MANTHOS GEORGE
72 Windwalker SWAN 45 ORCI 539 YSC Nessebar Alexander Alexandrov
14 AEGEAN ONE OFF ORC CLUB Α. Ο. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
50 DAS BOOT ORC CLUB Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
30 APOLLON 350 GL ORC CLUB 674,2 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΑΛΗΒΑΝΗΣ
51 AEOLIAN TOO Oceanis 393 ORC CLUB 707 Ι.Ο. Επαρχιας Αμμοχωστου Παναγιώτης Πέτρου
34 ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ YCA29 ORC CLUB 781,6 Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
32 QUASAR-ΚΡΕΣΤΑ ORC CLUB Ι.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ Σπύρος Πανουτσόπουλος
1 CALEXICO X-332 ORCI 636,6 ΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
2 Sutton Bonington DUFOUR 3800 ORCI 738 ΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑΣ
61 ΟΝΑΡ Rasmus ORC CLUB 797,8 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΑΚΩΒΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
7 Code Zero Vodafone Grand Soleil 42R ORCI Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Χίου Belegris Michalis
15 Hakuna Matata bavaria 44 exl ORC CLUB Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Χίου Μουσουρούλης Κώστας
59 SWAN BAVARIA 350 ORC CLUB 736,6 ΛOΙΑΘ Γιαννόπουλος Άλκης
37 PHEVOS BAVARIA 340C ORC CLUB 721,3 ΛΟΙΑΘ Κ. ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
54 ΕΚΤΩΡ OCEANIS 321 ORC CLUB 750,2 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΙΑΣ
64 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ BAVARIA 38 ORC CLUB Ν,Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
46 EQUINOX Χ-372 ORC CLUB 652,1 Ν.Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΤΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ
26 ΝΙΚΗ SIGMA 33 ORC CLUB 747,7 Ν.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ Νικόλαος Λεβέντης
40 OCEANOS Bavaria 39 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο. Καβάλας - ΠΟΝΑΘΑ (Κύπρος) Κώστας Ψυλλίδης (Team Anerada - Cyprus)
17 GRANMAX ΙΜΧ38 ORCI 610.1 Ν.Ο.Θ ΠΡΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
31 ΧΙΜΑΙΡΑ ORC CLUB 637,4 Ν.Ο.Καβάλας Καραβάς Ιωάνης
77 ΣΟ.NI II 30 classic ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ Εμμανουήλ Τσουμάκης
18 DRAGON Jeanneau 32 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4 ΑΔΡΑ FIRST 31.7 ORCI 675,6 ΝΑΟΒ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
58 Τσυματοληγη Mount gay 30 IRC 1035 ναοβ Ανδρονικος Θάνος
33 BLUE DOG III First 35 ORC CLUB 674.5 ΝΑΟΚΘ Avramidis Vasilis
67 VENTUS sun fast ORCI ΝΑΣ Μιχάλης Κλούβας
71 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris Bianca 420 ORC CLUB 645,2 ΝΑΣΠΟΡ Βασίλης Μηλιώτης
65 CALYPSO BAVARIA 44 ORC CLUB 625,7 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Totyu Totev
52 ΩΚΥΡΡΟΗ M & W 48 ORC CLUB 652,3 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ
53 ΣΑΜΙΑ DUFOUR 3800 ORC CLUB 764,6 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ
23 KALLISTO OLYMPIC SEA 42 ORC CLUB 665,4 ΝΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ
74 ΒΟΡΡΑΣ IMX38 ORCI ΝΟΑΘ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ
19 ΝΗΡΗΙΔΑ ORCI ΝΟΘ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
35 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ SLOOP 40 ORCI 600,7 ΝΟΘ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
36 ΑΝΑΤΕΛΟΥΣΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ORCI ΝΟΘ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ
75 ΙΤΑΝΟΣ Sloop ORC CLUB 664,7 ΝΟΚ Χριστίνα Καρβουνιδου
24 Mytilana Sun Legende 41 ORC CLUB ΝΟΛΣ Γιώργος Γιακουλάκης
45 MANOULI TOO SUN ODYSSEY 45.1 ORC CLUB 622,2 ΝΟΤΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
6 ORION ORC CLUB GR 74 ΝΟΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
8 ΝΕΛΑ OCEANIS 370 ORC CLUB 723.2 Ο.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΙΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
73 ASSANTE ORC CLUB ΟΘΑΚ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
38 Ωκυαλος V x yacht 3/4 TON ORC CLUB 646,9 ΟΘΑΚ Καβάλας Σοφίτσης Δημήτρης
20 BAXIMUS X35 IRC ΟΦΘ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
21 KRAKEN MOUNTGAY 30 ORC CLUB ΟΦΘ ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com