Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2015

Showing 1 to 77 of 77 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
6 ΑΕΛΛΑ CLUB SWAN 42 IRC ΝΟΑΘ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ
7 BAXIMUS Χ35 IRC ΝΟΑΘ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
9 Matrak II Prototype IRC Tayk i. orhan özdaş
25 Τσυματοληγη mount gay 30 IRC ναοβ Παχακης Γιάννης
26 COSA NOSTRA GRAND SURPRISE IRC ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΧΤΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ Δημήτρης Πετράς
27 Vivat Grand Soleil 42 Race IRC Firsov Sailing Yuri Firsov
29 ursus minor IRC notk stelios noutsos
41 Jinetera DK 46 IRC 1,196 NOTK Θάνος Ανδρόνικος
42 AFROESSA SUN FAST 3200 IRC 1004 NAOB KOSTANTINOS GRETSOS
57 Andarin J 105 IRC ΝΑΟΕΦ Nathanael Dimitris
64 vincent IRC mamadesign vincent
65 ΑΝΑΞ First 34.7 IRC ΝΟΤΚ Ν. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ - Κ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
69 Gin Palace Sovereign 54 IRC 1.097 ISY Azriel Rahav
73 ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΜΑΣΚΕΤ IRC ΝΟΤΚ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
75 LETTLAND First 36.7 IRC Topper Bukovskis Igors
10 Code Zero - Vodafone Grand Soleil 42R ORCI Ι.Ο.Χίου Belegris Michalis
11 Aristofani Comet 41s ORCI Yacht club of Greece Nick Sinouris
12 ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2COSMOTE ORCI YCPF TSAVALOS-MANTHOS
15 GranmaX ORCI Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης Χριστόφορος Πριτσούλης
23 BlueLine Free Motion Bavaria 35 Match ORCI 636,4 N.A.C.Kalamatas "AEOLOS" Δρακόπουλος Γιώργος
30 FAIRYTALE ELAN40 SD ORCI 632,7 ΙΟΒΑΘ Χατζησταματίου Αριστοτέλης
36 CALEXICO X-332 ORCI 636,6 Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
39 No respect 1od35 ORCI 569,5 Ν.Ο.Βουλιαγμενής ΑΛΧΑΝΑΤΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ
51 aiolos II mothercare GR1007 FIRST 36.7 ORCI 640 nopf SPANOS EYAGELOS
54 TaMumm farr 30 ORCI 596,6 Ναυτικό ςόμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης Κατιγιαννάκης Αντώνης
55 VENTUS SUN FAST 37 ORCI 655,6 ΝΑΣ Μιχάλης Κλούβας
56 SERENDIPITY FIRST 47.7 ORCI YCG ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ
71 BLUE LINE - ASTERAS TAXI ORCI ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ
1 ORION ORC CLUB ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
2 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz ORC CLUB ΛΟΙΑΘ Ignatios Pallis
3 DAS BOOT ORC CLUB ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4 SO.NI 2 DOFOUR 30 ORC CLUB ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ
5 Aeras Discovery 3000 ORC CLUB AOA Giorgos Kyriazis
8 KRAKEN MOUNTGAY 30 ORC CLUB ΝΟΑΘ ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
13 GIORGIO ORC CLUB YCPF MANTHOS GEORGE
14 ΕΧΙΟΝΑΣ ORC CLUB ΝΟΠΦ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
16 ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ ORC CLUB Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
17 ΑΚΑΣΤΗ ORC CLUB Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
18 MANOULI TOO SUN ODYSSEY 45.1 ORC CLUB 622,9 ΝΟΤΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
19 TOMAHAWK BENETEAU FIRST 45f5 ORC CLUB NOTK ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΕΑΣ
20 Ανεράδα Jeanneau Sun-fizz ORC CLUB ΠΟΝΑΘΑ Κώστας Ψυλλίδης
21 APOLLON S/Y DUFOUR 350 ORC CLUB 705.4 ASIATHR POLICHRONIS ALIVANIS
22 EL VIENTO ELAN 37 ORC CLUB 638,5 ΝΟΓΚ ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
24 Aegean one off ORC CLUB A. O. Αιγαίου Κάβουρας Γιάννης
28 Quasar-Durostick FIRST 305 ORC CLUB 728,8 IO ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
31 eXcape X-362 ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
32 IPSIPILI aegeas yachting ELAN 40 SD ORC CLUB OTHA KAVALAS DIMITRIS SOFITSIS
33 Strabo Swan 70 ORC CLUB TCC 1.325 RoyalBVI Yachting Club R.Derya Pozcu
34 NEMEA ΟΝΕ OFF ORC CLUB 630.6 N.O.A.Θ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
35 MELTEMI RM 1260 ORC CLUB 590 Ι.Ο.Χ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ
37 DRAGON JEANNEAU 32 ORC CLUB 733,8 Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
38 ΑΔΡΑ FIRST 31.7 ORC CLUB 682,7 ΝΑΟΒ Ζηνοβιος Γρηγοριαδης
40 PHEVOS BAVARIA 340C ORC CLUB ΛΟΙΑΘ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
43 ΩΚΥΡΡΟΗ ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
44 ΣΑΜΙΑ ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
45 ΚΟΥΖΙΝΗ ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
46 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
47 ΜΙΛΟΥ ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ ΚΑΙΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
48 ΠΥΘΕΑΣ ORC CLUB ΝΑ.Ο.ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΟΥ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
49 IMERTI SALONA 38 DK ORC CLUB 627,3 Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ Λ. ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Κ. ΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ
50 ΑΔΩΝΙΣ IDILE 51 ORC CLUB 643,1 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
52 ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΟΣ X-372 ORC CLUB ΝΟΘ Γιάννης Λαμπριανίδης
53 ALASIA SLOOP ORC CLUB 766,5 ΝΑΟΕΦ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΟΣ
58 ΑΡΜΙΔΑ HANSE 370 ORC CLUB 654,4 Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ MIHALAKIS GEORGE
59 SWAN BAVARIA 350 ORC CLUB LOIATh Άλκης Γιαννόπουλος
60 NEMESIS HANSE 442 ORC CLUB IOX NIKOS KLADIAS
61 KRAKEN ORC CLUB ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
62 Yannis 25 Jeanneau 45,2 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ Κιουλάφας Αλέξανδρος
63 TRINITY First 456 ORC CLUB 630,4 Y.C. Zell am See Austria Walter Kraher
66 SEAWIND GIBSEA 312 ORC CLUB 730,7 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΚΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
67 ATHINA ORC CLUB 681.9 LOIATH TSIMOPOULOS VASILEIOS
68 ΑΡΓΩ Sloop ORC CLUB 696,7 ΝΑΟΕΦ Κοντης Μιχαηλ
70 AMALIA bavaria ORC CLUB 651,0 Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
72 SUERTE 315 ORC CLUB 717,3 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ
74 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris SLOOP ORC CLUB 670,0 ΝΑΣΠΟΡ Βασίλης Μηλιώτης
76 ELISAVET ORC CLUB ΛΟΙΑΘ ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
77 Leucippe Oceanis 320 ORC CLUB 735,3 Pekev Lamprinakis Markos Zannikos giannis

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com