Menu

Συμμετοχές 2013

#

YACHT NAME

MODEL

RATING SYSΤEM

GPH/TCC 

CLUB

SKIPPER

1 BLUE SHARK GRAND SURPRISE ORCi  

ΑΣΙΑΘΡ

ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
2 ORION DUFOUR ORC CLUB  

NOX

ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3 SUN FIZZ SUN FIZZ 40 ORC CLUB  

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ
4 ELISAVET JAGUAR ORC CLUB  

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
5 ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΙΣΣΑ ΤΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ OCEAN STAR 51.2 ORC CLUB 643.8

ΙΟΚ

ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
6 JOLLY JUMPER ELAN 31S (EXT) ORCi 698

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΦΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ
7 FAIRYTALE ELAN 40 SD FK ORCi 633,6

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
8 SUERTE HANSE 315 ORC CLUB 711,5

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
9 GRANMA-X IMX-38 ORCi 610,9

ΝΟΘ

ΠΡΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
10 FATA MORGANA MAXI 95 ORCi 742,1

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
11 BAXIMUS X-35 IRC 1,047

ΝΟΑΘ

ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
12 ΑΕΛΛΑ SWAN 42 IRC  

ΝΟΑΘ

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ
13 ASSANTE BAVARIA 36 ORC CLUB 661,1

Ι.Ο.ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14 ENALLAX  X99    

ΝΑΟΚΘ

ΓΙΑΠΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
15 SO.NI DUFOUR 31 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΤΣΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
16 DAS BOOT DEHLER OPTIMA    

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17 ΝΑΥΚΡΑΤΟΥΣΑ GIBSEA 41 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.Α.Θ.

ΤΙΦΟΞΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ
18 AEOLOS JOUET 1080 ORC CLUB  659.7

Ν.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
19 VICTORIA II SUN ODYSSEY 37.1 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Α.Ο.Κ.Θ

ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
20 CODE ZERO VODAFONE MUMM 36 ORCi 588,7

Ι.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
21 AGIA IRINI JEANNEAU S.O 34,2 ORC CLUB 712,4

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΒΑΡΒΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
22 ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΩ OLYMPIC SEA 42 ORC CLUB 680,4

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ
23 CALEXICO X-332 ORCi 634,7

Ι.Ο.ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ

ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ Χ. - ΑΘΗΝΙΩΥΗΣ Κ.
24 HAKUNA MATATA   ORCi 584,2

Ι.Ο.Β.Α.Θ.

ΜΠΑΣΤΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
25 ATHINA HOOD 38 ORCi 680,0

Λ.Ο.Ι.Α.Θ.

ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
26 ΑΝΑΤΕΛΟΥΣΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ FIRST 34,7    

ΝΟΘ

ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΡΩΓΟΣ
27 ALSOUMA ALLIANZ ΙΜΧ-40 ORCi 590,9

ΠΟΙΑΘ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
28 ΔΑΝΑΗ BAVARIA 44 ORC CLUB 605,2

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
29 ΧΙΜΑΙΡΑ BAVARIA 42 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
30 AEGLI BAVARIA 36 CRUISER ORC CLUB 671,2

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΒΑΡΔΑΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
31 EQUINOX X-372 ORCi 652,4

Ν.Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.

ΜΑΤΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
32 AERAS DISCOVERY 3000 ORCi 730,4

Α.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ

ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
33 ARISTOTELIS RODMAN 42 ORCi 574,8

A.U.TH.

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
34 ΙΘΑΚΗ SUN FIZZ ORC CLUB 718,7

ΝΟΔΩ

ΣΙΜΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
35 ΑΡΜΙΔΑ HANSE 370 ORC CLUB 659,0

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΚΟΥΜΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
36 ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΟΣ X-372 ORCi 648,4

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
37 BLUE DOG III FIRST 35 ORC CLUB 682,3

NACKTH

ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
38 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ - INTERLIFE GS 40 ORCi 604,4

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΚΑΤΗΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
39 ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE JV 44 ORCi 550

Ν.Ο.Π.Φ.

ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ
40 GIORGIO ELAN 40 ORC CLUB 640

YCPF

ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ
41 ΜΥΘΟΣ SUN ODYSSEY 35 ORCi 684,4 

Ι.Ο.Π. - ΔΕΗ

ΓΙΑΛΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ - ΜΕΤΑΞΑΣ ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ
42 ΝΕΜΕΑ ONE OFF ORC CLUB 629,4

ΝΟΑΘ

ΚΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
43 PHEVOS BAVARIA 340C ORC CLUB 726,3

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
44 IPSIPILI - AEGEAS YACHTING ELAN 40 SD ORC CLUB  

IOKDP

ΣΟΦΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
45 AEGEAN ONE OFF ORCi 621,2

Α.Ο.Α.

ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
46 ΠΥΘΕΑΣ CARTER 30  ORC CLUB 757,4 

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΟΥ

ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
47 ARGO I FIRST 44,7 ORC CLUB 572

ΝΟΑΘ

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΟΥΛΗΣ
48 SAMIA DUFOUR 3800 ORC CLUB 767

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΛΗΜΝΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
49 GIN PALACE SOVEREIGN 54 IRC 1.098

IYC

AZRIEL RAHAV
50 SEAWIND GIBSEA 312 ORCi 726,9

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΚΑΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
51 PIX LAX III BH 36 IRC  

ΝΟΤΚ

ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
52 NEVERLAND HANSE 531 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ
53 NEMESIS HANSE 445 ORC CLUB 621,5

Ι.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

ΚΛΑΔΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
54 ANDARIN J/105 IRC 1.011

Ν.Ο.Ν.Κ.Ε.

ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
55 ΑΝΑΞ FIRST 34,7    

NOTK 

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
56 ΑΙΘΡΙΑ FIRST 45FS ORC CLUB 628,4

Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
57 DRAGON      

Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
58 DIMITRA OCEANIS 390 ORCi 670,1

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
59 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ BENETEAU 41S5 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΠΦ

ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
60 ACES COREL 45 ORCi  

ΙΟΠ

ΠΑΝΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
61 ΝΕΛΛΗ JOUET 920 ORC CLUB 719,5

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΖΕΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
62 OKYRROI M&W 48 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΚΙΟΥΛΑΦΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
63 QUASAR FIRST 305 ORCi  

Ι.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ

ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
64 BLUE SEAL DASHFORD 46 ORCi  

Ι.Ο.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ

ΡΩΜΑΙΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
65 SARAVA ALPA 34 ORC CLUB 724,6

SEANATK

BENOU ELISA
66 ΕΚΤΩΡ OCEANIS 321 ORC CLUB 771,8

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΜΥΡΣΙΝΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
67 TRINITY FIRST 456 ORC CLUB 635,2

Y.C.Zell am See

WALTER KRAHER
68 IMERODROMOS DB1 ORCi 672,9

ΝΑΟΕΦ

ΠΑΡΧΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
69 JINETERA DK46    

ΝΟΤΚ

ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
70 TE DEUM GS 40 ORC CLUB 623,6

ΝΟΑΘ

ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
71 ΒΟΡΡΑΣ ΙΜΧ38 ORCi  

ΝΟΑΘ

ΡΕΝΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
72 SILVIA DUFOUR 34 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΑΘ

ΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
73 ΑΝΔΡΟΜΕΔΑ OCEANIS 393 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΑΘ

ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
74 ΗΛΙΟΣ DUFOUR 45 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΑΘ

ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ
75 ΑΠΗΔΑΛΟΣ ΝΑΥΣ IMX 40    

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΤΑΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
76 LIBERTAD BAVARIA 42 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΚΑΠΗΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
77 ΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ FIRST 45 F ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΓΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
78 SWAN BAVARIA 350 ORC CLUB 716,7

Λ.Ο.Ι.Α.Θ.

ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
79 ADONIS IDYLLE 15.50 ORC CLUB 642,6

Ι.Ο.Β.Α.Θ.

ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
80 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ FARR 45 ORC CLUB 616,9

Ν.Ο.Λ.Σ.

ΚΑΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
81 COSA NOSTRA GRAND SURPRISE    

Ν.Ι.Κ.Ο.Σ. - Ν.Ο.Α.Θ.

ΠΕΤΡΑΣ Δ.
82 EL VIENTO - GOODYEAR ELAN 37 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.Γ.Κ.

ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
83 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - SOLARIS BIANCA 420 ORC CLUB 664,8

ΝΑΣΠΟΡ

ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
84 OLYMPIA SUNRISE 35 ORC CLUB 730,2

Α.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ

ΨΩΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
85 ΚΥΜΑΤΟΛΗΓΗ MOUNT GAY 30 IRC 1036

ΝΑΟΒ

ΠΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ