Menu

23 - 28 Αυγούστου 2020

Λειψοί - Κως - Σύμη - Ρόδος

Ο αγώνας αναβλήθηκε

Συμμετοχές 2014

#

YACHT NAME

MODEL

RATING SYSΤEM

GPH/TCC 

CLUB

SKIPPER

1 BLUE SHARK GRAND SURPISE ORCi  

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ.ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
2 AMEERA TURBO MEGLES 32 IRC 1154

TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION

EMIR ICGOREN
3 AERAS DISCOVERY 3000    

Α.Ο.Α.

ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ
4 SUN FIZZ SUN FIZZ ORC CLUB  

Λ.Ο.Ι.Α.Θ.

ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΣ
5 MATCUP MAT 1010 IRC 1040

BODRUM ACIK DENIZ YELKEN KULUBU

ALP DOGUOGLU - CIHAN ASAL
6 NEARCHOS YCA 29 ORC CLUB  

Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ
7 AKASTI DUFOUR ATOLL 6 ORC CLUB  

Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ
8 DAS BOOT DEHLER    

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. 

ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
9 ELISAVET JAGUAR ORC CLUB  

Λ.Ο.Ι.Α.Θ.

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΑΛΛΑΣ
10 ΑΛΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ FIRST 32 ORC CLUB  

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ.ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ
11 IZMIR SAILING ACADEMY MAT 1010 IRC 1036

IZMIR SAILING ACADEMY

KAAN OZGONENC
12 ORION DUFOUR 3800 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ
13 SO.NI. II DUFOUR 30 ORC CLUB  

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ
14 CODE ZERO - VODAFONE GRAND SOLEIL 42R ORCi  

Ι.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ
15 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SUN ODYSSEY 49i IRC  

PUPA YACHTING

DMITRIY TSEYTLIN
16

ALMIRA

FIRST 38 ORCi 680,4

ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ BEGAFIGO

ΑΔΩΝΙΣ ΚΑΛΟΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ
17

IASON

OCEANIS 38 ORC CLUB  

ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ BEGAFIGO

BRIAN GRIER
18

ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ

ELAN 31 ORC CLUB  

ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ BEGAFIGO

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ
19

ENERGI

FIRST 27.7 IRC 0959

FETHIYE

SERGIO GARSIA VOLCOV
20

EXCAPE

X-362 ORC CLUB 661,7

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
21

MOUSMOULO

HALBERG RASSY 26 ORC CLUB 806,3

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΚΟΥΜΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
22

EL VIENTO

ELAN 37 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΓΚ

ΚΟΒΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
23

POYRAZ

FIRST 36.7 IRC  

 

ORHAN ATIKER
24

GRANMA-X

IMX-38 ORCi 611,4

ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

ΠΡΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
25

ΑΕΛΛΑ

CLUB SWAN 42 IRC 1072

ΝΟΑΘ

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
26

BAXIMUS

X-35 IRC 1048

ΝΟΑΘ

ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
27

ESTELLA

FIRST 42S7 ORCi 638,3

Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
28

ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΩ

OLYMPIC SEA 42 ORC CLUB 682,6

ΝΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
29

AEGEAN

ONE OFF ORC CLUB 622,2

Α.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ

ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
30

ΑΝΕΡΑΔΑ

SUN-FIZZ ORC CLUB  

ΠΟΝΑΘΑ

ΨΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
31

IKAROS

SLOOP ORC CLUB 685,2

ΝΟΑΘ

BARBARA WILLIAMS
32

ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE

JV44 ORCi  

ΝΟΠΦ

ΤΣΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ - ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
33

GIORGIO

ELAN 40 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΠΦ

ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
34

MY WAY

JV RODMAN 42

ORCi

579,2

ΝΟΕΦ

ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΦΑΙΔΩΝ
35

ILECTRA

FIRST 29

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
36

MILOU

CONWAY 36 SLOOP

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΚΑΙΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
37

OKYRROI

M&W 48

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΚΙΟΥΛΑΦΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
38

SAMIA

DUFOUR 3800

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
39

POSEIDONAS

JAGOYAR 27

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΚΑΤΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
40

IMVROS II

DEERBERG SAPHIR

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΛΗΜΝΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
41

ΚΟΥΖΙΝΗ

ATLANTIC 31

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ

ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
42

IPSIPILI AEGEAS YACHTING

ELAN 40 SD

ORC CLUB

 

OTHA KAVALAS

STATHIS SOFITSIS
43

ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ

FIRST 41 S5

ORC CLUB

633,5

ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
44

SUERTE

HANSE 315

ORCi

716,8

IOVATH

KALOUSIS NIKOS
45

JINETERA

DK 46

IRC

1.197

ΝΟΤΚ

 
46

TAMMUM MARINESHOP

MUMM 30

ORCi

596,6

ΝΟΘ

ΚΑΤΙΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
47

TOMAHAWK

FIRST 45F5

ORC CLUB

607,5

ΝΟΤΚ

ΣΚΑΡΜΕΑΣ ΠΑΝ.
48

AGAPI SV1GE

GIB SEA 364

ORC CLUB

 

ANOG

ΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
49

MELTEMI

RM1260

ORC CLUB

 

ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ

ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
50

DRAGON

ATTALIA 32

ORC CLUB

733,8

Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ

ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
51

ΙΟΝΙΑ

X-43

ORCi

587,6

ΝΟΤΚ

ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗ Κ. - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΤΖ.
52

ΚΥΜΑΤΟΛΗΓΗ

MOUNT GAY 30

IRC

 

ΝΑΟΒ

ΠΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
53

ΕΥΠΛΟΙΑ

BAVARIA 46 HOLIDAY

ORC CLUB

 

Ν.Ο.ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ

ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
54

AEOLUS MOTHERCARE

BEBETEAU 41 S5

ORC CLUB

640,6

ΝΟΠΦ

ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΑΝΟΣ
55

PHEVOS

BAVARIA 340C

ORC CLUB

726,1

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
56 

ACES

FARR 45

ORCi

516

P.S.C

ΜΑΚΗΣ  ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ - ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ
57

ΠΥΘΕΑΣ

CARTER 30

ORC CLUB

781,8

ΝΑ.Ο.ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ

ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
58

LIMNI

MIRAGE 28

ORC CLUB

854,2

Ν.Ο.ΛΕΡΟΥ

ΤΑΧΛΙΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
59

NOVIC

SPRAY 42

IRC

1.153

TAYK

TARANOV MAKSIM
60

BELL'ANGIOLINA

BRIGAND 9,5

ORC CLUB

767,6

ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ

ΠΛΕΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
61

ANEMOS

DUFOUR CLASSIC 32

ORC CLUB

765,1

Ι.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

ΚΝΙΘΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ
62

AFROESSA

SUN FAST 3200

IRC

1.004

ΝΑΟΒ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΡΕΤΣΟΣ
63

VENTUS

SUN FAST 37

ORCi

656,9

ΝΟΤΚ

ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ
64

BLUE SEAL

BASHFORD BH41

ORCi

570,8

Ι.Ο.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΡΩΜΑΙΟΣ
65

ABSOLUTE MELISSA

BAVARIA 40 CRUISER

ORCi

 

ΠΟΙΑΘ

ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΙΔΑΚΗΣ
66

CALEXICO

X332

ORCi

632,7

Ι.Ο.ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ

Χ. ΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ - Κ.ΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ
67

ΑΠΗΔΑΛΟΣ ΝΑΥΣ - AIGAION ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΗ

IMX 40

IRC

1.070

Ν.Ο.Θ.

ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
68

SUGAR

X-40    

ΝΑΣ

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
69

ΝΑΥΣΙΘΟΗ

DISCOVERY 3000 ORC CLUB 733,2

Ν.Α.Ο.Ε.Φ.

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΑΓΚΟΣ
70

BRAXAS

X-50 IRC 1.175

YACHT CLUB GREECE

GEORGE ERTSOS
71

PARALOS

GS 40 ORCi 605,2

N.C.THESSALONIKI

AKIS TSALIKIS
72

URSUS MINOR

MUMM 36 IRC 1.073

SEANATK

STELIOS NOUTSOS
73

ISMINI

SUN ODYSSEY 36i ORC CLUB  

ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ BEGAFIGO

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣ
74

ΕΧΙΩΝΑΣ

ΙΜΧ 38 ORCi 618

ΝΟΠΦ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
75

ΑΝΑΞ

FIRST 34,7 ORCi  

ΝΟΤΚ

ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ - ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
76

SARAVA

ALPA 34 ORC CLUB 726,7

ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ

ΕΛΙΖΑ ΜΠΕΝΟΥ
77

ALKION

BENETEAU ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΘ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΑΚΙΔΗΣ
78

DIZZY TOO

OCEANIS 473 ORC CLUB 621,4

ΝΟΑΘ

GEORGE KARAGIANNIS
79

TRINITY

FIRST 456 ORC CLUB 636,5

Y.C.ZELL AM SEE AUSTRIA

KRAHER WALTER
80

HAKUNA MATATA

BAVARIA 44E ORC CLUB 644,1

I.O.XIOY

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ
81

GIN PALACE

SOVEREIGN 54 IRC  

I.Y.C.

AZRIEL RAHAV
82

OLYMPIA

SUNRISE 35 ORC CLUB  

Α.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΨΩΡΑΣ
83

HADAR

OC 400 IRC  

MARMARIS INTERNATIONAL YACHT CLUB

IHSAN KALAYCI
84

ΑΙΘΡΑ

FIRST 32 ORC CLUB 710,5

Ι.Ο.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΓΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ
85

ALSUMA ALLIANZ

IMX-40 ORCi 592,5

ΠΟΙΑΘ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
86

FAIRYTALE

ELAN 40SD FK ORCi 633,6

ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ
87

ΝΕΜΕΑ

ONE OFF ORC CLUB 630,4

ΝΟΑΘ

STYLIANOS KASTERAS
88

ANDARIN

J 105 IRC 1.010

ΝΟΑΕΦ

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ
89

SWAN

BAVARIA 350 SPECIAL EDITION ORC CLUB 740,4

ΛΟΙΑΘ

ΑΛΙΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
90

ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ

FARR 45 ORC CLUB  

ΝΟΛΣ

ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
91

TUCACU

DEHLER 34 ORC CLUB 694,7

ΑΣΙΑΘΡ

ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ
92

BANDIT

COMET 45S ORCi 563,4

NCTH

KONSTANTINOS TZINIS
93

BANA BIOLETTA 3

ILC 40 ORCi  

HORC

GIANNIS SYKARIS
94

BANA BIOLETTA 4

ILC 40 ORCi  

HORC

GIORGOS SYKARIS
95

APPOLON

SUNSHINE 38 ORC CLUB  

ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΟΥ
96

KALIMERA

YCA 29 ORC CLUB  

ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ

ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΙΑΔΗΣ
97

ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΗ

OCEANIS 320 ORC CLUB 735,3

ΠΕΚΕΒ

ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ
98

AFRODITI - SOLARIS

BIANCA 420 ORC CLUB 650,1

ΝΑΣΠΟΡ

ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ