Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2021

Showing 1 to 44 of 44 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
33 Ανατελουσα Αφροδιτη First 34.7 ORCI ΝΟΘ Γιώργος Αυγερινος
24 ADONIS IDYLLE ORC CLUB IOVATH ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
39 AFRODITI - SOLARIS BIANCA 420 ORC CLUB 635,5 ΝΑΣΠΟΡ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ASSANTE FRACTIONAL ORC CLUB 655,7 THORC Alkis Georgiadis
8 AURA ILC40 ORC CLUB 534,9 SailRacing.PRO Alexander Sumkin
11 BAXIMUS X-35 ORCI 604,5 OFTH Thessaloniki THANASIS BAXEVANIS
22 BLUE SHARK GS31 ORCI 607,4 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ
28 CALEXICO X-332 ORC CLUB Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ CHARALAMPOS ANITSAKIS
3 DAS BOOT Optima ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
38 Decision Oceanis 44 ORC CLUB 693’2 NOTK Λασδας Γιώργος
13 ELLINIXX X-40 ORCI NOTH Thessaloniki GEORGE PAPADOPOULOS
26 Fairytale ELAN 40 ORCI IOVATH KARASTAMATIS MICHALIS
1 Fata Morgana Sun rise ORC CLUB ΠΕΚΕΒ Λάμπρινακης Μαρκος
2 HAKUNA MATATA BAVARIA 44 EXCLUSIVE ORC CLUB Ν.Ο. ΧΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ
35 Hakuna Matata Comet 41 ORC CLUB 584,5 SC Wind and water Dobrin Enchev
10 Ipsipili Elan 40 ORC CLUB SC Wind and Water Dobrin Enchev
44 KOUZINI Atlantic 31 ORC CLUB 744.3 Samos Nautical Club Tsesmelis Ev./Protopapas K.
32 Krone 1 Faurby 396 IRC SC Wind and Water Mihail Kopanov
27 Mamma Aiuto M34 ORCI IOVATH Filimon Stergianos
17 MANOULI TOO SUN ODYSSEY 45.1 ORC CLUB NOTK ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
12 MARAKI ELAN 40 ORC CLUB OFTH Thessaloniki DIMITRIS MARAKIS
29 Maria Electra X 362 ORC CLUB ASIATHR Katsaras Sotiris
36 NEMESIS First 42s7 ORC CLUB 630.7 Seanatk ZISIS DIMITRIOU
14 NIRIIDA ELAN 37 SD ORC CLUB 628.7 Nautical Club Thessaloniki Pascalis Samaras
4 ORION ORC CLUB Ναυτικός όμιλος Χιου Μπελεγρης Γιωργος
30 SARANAIA V Grand Soleil 45 ORC CLUB 580,7 Othak Ivailo Varbanov
31 Sequentia Grand Voile 50 ORC CLUB Chania Yacht Club Ben Baseley-Walker
5 ST. ANNA Skiff42 IRC Sailing Centr Taganrog Kadetov Ivan
25 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz 40 ORC CLUB L.O.I.A.TH Pallis Ignatios
42 T0 KEFI MAS 410SD ORCI 592.4 Ν.Α.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Θεοδωρος Γιουβανογλου
16 Take Wind Bavaria 42 match IRC 1.037 AU Yachtclass Andrey Ukhin
15 Theodora 37 ORC CLUB 664.6 Othak Miroslav Shopov
23 Tomahawk First45f5 ORC CLUB NOTK Τακης Σκαρμεας
43 Tomahawk BENETEAU FIRST 45 f5 ORC CLUB 599,9 NOTK ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΕΑΣ
34 Trinity First 456 ORC CLUB 631,8 Y.c. Zell am See Austria Walter Kraher
7 TUCACU DEHLER 34 ORC CLUB 697,9 ASIATH Rodou SALACHOURIS KYRIAKOS
20 ΑΛΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ FIRST 32 ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
21 ΑΠΩΛΛΟΝ SUNSHINE 36 ST.EXT ORC CLUB 654,3 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΤΣΙΜΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
40 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 31S ORC CLUB 685.5 Ν.Ο. ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ
6 ΜΕΛΤΕΜΙ RM12.50 ORCI Ν.Ο.Χ GEORGE BALAFAS
37 ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΑ DUFOUR 1800 ORC CLUB 798.5 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
19 ΜΟΥΣΜΟΥΛΟ Halberg Rassy 26 ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘ Ροδου Κουμνακης Νικολαος
18 ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ FIRST 41S5 ORC CLUB 620,20 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
41 Το Κεφι μας Sloop IRC 592.4 Ν.Α.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Θεόδωρος Γιουβάνογλου

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com