Menu

Συμμετοχές 2011

A/AΟΝΟΜΑ ΣΚΑΦΟΥΣΤΥΠΟΣΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΒΑΘΜΟΣ ΙΚΑΝΟΤΗΤΑΣΟΜΙΛΟΣΚΥΒΕΡΝΗΤΗΣ
1 HAKUNA MATATA BAV 44 ORC CLUB ΝΟΑΘ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
2 ORION Ν.Ο. ΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
3 VODAFONE - CODE ZERO MUMM 36 ORCi N.O. ΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
4 MY WAY BAVARIA 47 Ν.Ο. ΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ - ΚΑΛΛΕΡΓΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΑ
5 DRAGON Attalia32 ORCi N.O. ΧΙΟΥ ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
6 ΑΛΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ FIRST 32 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
7 NEMEA ONE OFF ORCi 620.6 THORC ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8 BAXIMUS Χ-35 IRC 1,047 ΝΟΑΘ ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
9 VELONI FARR30 ΟΦΘ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
10 DEMAR A MAR GIBSEA 35 ΝΟΑΘ ΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΝΟΤΗΣ
11 GRANMA X IMX 38 ORCi 615,6 Ν.Ο.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
12 HAKUNA MATATA COMET 41S ORCi 590,1 Ν.Ο. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΤΑΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13 JIGGERS FIRST 35 ORCi ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
14 EXCAPE SLOOP-MAST HEAD ORCi ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ
15 BLUE SHARK Grand Surprise ORCi 634.0 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
16 ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ YCA 29 ORC CLUB 802,6 Ι.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
17 CALYPSO BAVARIA 44 ORC CLUB 627,3 ΙΟΔΕ ΓΚΡΙΤΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
18 ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΙΣΣΑ ΤΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ ORC CLUB 645.1 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
19 KALIMERA YCA 29 ORCi 758,9 Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΟΥΜΠΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
20 ΙΒΑΝΟΗΣ IRC 0.965 ΝΟΕΦ

ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

21 AJUGA BERMUDIAN SLOOP IRC 0.949 BSYC VALENTYN KLYMENTYEV
22 JINETERA DK 46 IRC 1,202 NOTK ΘΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
23 THALASSA ΜΑΧΙ 108 modified ORC CLUB 682.6 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΣ
24 AERAS DISCOVERY 3000 ORCi 742.1 Αθλητικός Όμιλος Αιγαίου ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ
25 ΙΘΑΚΗ ΝΟΔΩ ΣΙΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
26 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ SUNSHINE ORCi 664,7 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΟΥ
27 ΝΕΛΛΗ JOUET 920 726.3 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΖΕΡΔΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
28 SAMIA DUFOUR 3800 ORC CLUB 769,6 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΣΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΙΟΣ
29 ILEKTRA FIRST 29 ORC CLUB 796,7 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
30 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ SLOOP FRACTIONAL NOΘ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
31 ALKYON GIN FIZZ ORCi 694,4 Ν.Α.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΛΟΥΝΤΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
32 AEGEAS YACHTING - IPSIPILI ELAN 40 ORC CLUB 630,2 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΣΟΦΙΤΣΗΣ
33 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΛΑΡΑΣ DUFOUR 31 ORCi ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΣ
34 ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ FIRST 41S5 ORCi 641,9 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
35 EL VIENTO ELAN 37 ORC CLUB 661,5 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
36 ANGELOS II ORC CLUB ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ ΓΙΟΥΛΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ
37 VERTIGO SUN RISE ORCi 730.1 Α.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
38 AEGEAN ONE OFF ORCi 635.6 Α.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
39 MELITI IV GRAND SOLEIL 42 R ORCi 572,9 NOE ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ
40 SO . NI || DOUFUR CLASSIC 30 Ν.Ο. ΣΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΤΣΟΥΜΑΗΚΣ
41 ALSOUMA Allianz IMX-40 ORCi 597,7 ΠΟΙΑΘ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ
42 AEGLI BAVARIA 36 Cruiser ORC CLUB 675,3 Ν.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΡΔΑΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ
43 TUCACU Dehler 34 ORC 709,6 / 764,1 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ HEINSTEIN, RAINER
44 SUGAR X-40 ORCi NAS ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
45 OKYRROI M&W 48 ORC CLUB 629 Ν.Ο. ΣΑΜΟΥ ΚΙΟΥΛΑΦΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
46 HECTOR OCEANIS 321 ORC CLUB 792.6 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΙΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ
47 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ JAQUAR 27 Ν.Ο. ΣΑΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
48 CALYPSO (GRE 1034) DISCOVERY 3000 ext ORC CLUB GPH 760,0 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ (ΑΟΑ) ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
49 ELISAVET JAGUAR ORC CLUB 868,5 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
50 ΙΩΝΙΑ Χ-43 ORCi 586,4 NOTK ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ
51 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ORC CLUB 724,6 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
52 ΕΣΤΕΛΛΑ FIRST 42S7 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
53 ΝΑΥΤΙΛΟΣ OCEANIS 321 ORC CLUB 771,2 ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ ΠΟΥΛΙΕΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
54 ΝΑΥΚΡΑΤΟΥΣΑ GIB SEA 41 ORC CLUB ΝΟΑΘ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΤΥΦΟΞΥΛΟΣ
55 ΜΟΥΣΜΟΥΛΟ HALBERG-RASY 26 ORCi 815,3 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΚΟΥΜΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚ.
56 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ SLOOP ORCi 624 Ι.Ο.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ ΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
57 DAS BOOT DEHLER OPTIMA ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
58 KINABALU ELAN IMPRESSION 434 BOB HOWISON
59 AIAS SUN ODDYSSEY 40 701,1 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΒΑΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
60 PITHEAS CARTER 30 ΝΑ.Ο. ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
61 ΤΟΤΕΜ MIRAGE 28 Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ.Ρ. ΠΑΠΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
62 SUERTE HANSE 315 ORC CLUB 707,7 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
63 AGIA IRINI

SUN ODDYSEY 34,2 SK

ORC CLUB 730,4 ΝΟΘ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
64 ELLINIXX

IMX 40

ΝΟΑΘ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
65 ΝΟΣΤΟΣ

OCEANIS 320

786 ΝΟΘ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΣΑΣ
66 ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ

DROMOR 26

ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΣ
67 ALASIA

STOREBRO 33

766,1 ΝΑΟΕΦ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΜΕΤΟΣ
68 STYLIANOS X.

ARTEKNO - OHLSON

ORCi 768,4 Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ.Ρ. ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΚΗΣ
69 HIMERA

F&C 40

ORCi 707 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
70 JOLLY JUMPER

 

ΙΟΒΑΘ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΦΑΝΙΚΟΣ
71 AETHRA DELOITTE

FIRST 32

ORC CLUB 715,9 ΙΟΠ

ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΓΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ

72 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

OCEANIS 390

ORCi 682,4 ΙΟΒΑΘ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ

73 TRINITY

FIRST 456

ORC CLUB 637 Y.C. ZEL AM SEA

KRAHER WALTER

74 SIFNOS

OCEANIS 46

704,9 ΙΟΒΑΘ

PISTSOV KONSTANTIN

75 AFROESSA

SUN FAST 3200

IRC 641,9 ΝΑΟΒ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΕΤΣΟΣ

76 ΑΝΑΤΕΛΟΥΣΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ

FIRST 34.7

ΝΟΑΘ

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ

77 BLUE LINE

SUNSHINE 36 SE.EXT

ORCi 661,5 ΣΕΑΝΑΚΤ

ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ