Menu

18 - 24 Αυγούστου 2019

Μυτιλήνη (Λέσβος) - Πλωμάρι (Λέσβος) - Ψαρά - Οινούσσες

Πρώτη Ιστιοδρομία 2013 - ORCi

Aegean Regatta 2013 - ORC International
Race 1 - Lemnos Start Time 18/08/2013 10:14:00
Distance 55NM Scoring TMF-Offshore

 

PROVISIONAL Results Overall Div 1 Div 2
BowYacht NameSail NumbFinishFinish TimeCorr. TimeClassPosPtsPosPtsPosPtsRemarks
25 GRANMA X GRE-88 OK +0 18:04:47 07:53:28 Div 1 1 1,00 1 1,00      
21 ANAX GRE-1550 OK +0 18:28:55 07:59:49 Div 2 2 2,00     1 1,00  
17 COSA NOSTRA GRE-7495 OK +0 18:11:36 08:01:22 Div 1 3 3,00 2 2,00      
09 VORRAS GRE-3 OK +0 18:09:18 08:04:20 Div 1 4 4,00 3 3,00      
27 BLUE SHARK GRE-1961 OK +0 18:29:52 08:18:30 Div 1 5 5,00 4 4,00      
12 SELANA GRE-1614 OK +0 18:12:40 08:20:24 Div 1 6 6,00 5 5,00      
04 ERYTOS II - COSMOTE GRE-1050 OK +0 17:45:04 08:31:58 Div 1 7 7,00 6 6,00      
23 KOURSAROS GRE-49161 OK +0 19:08:19 08:33:03 Div 2 8 8,00     2 2,00  
26 HAKUNA MATATA GRE-1243 OK +0 18:22:51 08:40:17 Div 1 9 9,00 7 7,00      
28 ANATELOUSSA AFRODITI GRE-1282 OK +0 19:06:52 08:40:53 Div 2 10 10,00     3 3,00  
10 ARISTOTELIS - MIKEL CAFE GRE-155 OK +0 18:19:00 08:45:01 Div 1 11 11,00 8 8,00      
20 BANA BIOLETTA 3 GRE-1212 OK +0 17:58:52 08:46:50 Div 1 12 12,00 9 9,00      
03 PARALOS - INTERLIFE GRE-1482 OK +0 18:46:21 08:47:43 Div 1 13 13,00 10 10,00      
06 BLUE SEAL GRE-4411 OK +0 18:17:16 08:48:01 Div 1 14 14,00 11 11,00      
11 ALSOUMA-Allianz GRE-8 OK +0 18:36:39 08:49:57 Div 1 15 15,00 12 12,00      
02 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE GRE-631 OK +0 18:43:17 08:59:17 Div 1 16 16,00 13 13,00      
22 EQUINOX GRE-49167 OK +0 20:01:11 09:20:49 Div 2 17 17,00     4 4,00  
19 MYTHOS GRE-1555 OK +0 20:33:47 09:24:15 Div 2 18 18,00     5 5,00  
18 FATA MORGANA GRE-1136 OK +0 21:34:33 09:35:37 Div 2 19 19,00     6 6,00  
13 DIMITRA GRE-1096 OK +0 20:31:48 09:35:58 Div 2 20 20,00     7 7,00  
30 BLUE LINE GRE-49606 OK +0 20:43:57 09:56:07 Div 2 21 21,00     8 8,00  
07 CALEXICO GRE-3323 OK +0 20:44:09 10:18:11 Div 2 22 22,00     9 9,00  
24 AERAS GRE-13331 OK +0 22:39:20 10:40:23 Div 2 23 23,00     10 10,00  
01 ATHINA GRE-1038 OK +0 21:56:50 10:46:53 Div 2 24 24,00     11 11,00  
08 AEGEAN GRE-4994 OK +0 21:05:40 10:53:29 Div 1 25 25,00 14 14,00      
15 JOLLY JUMPER GRE-1140 OK +0 22:28:50 10:58:51 Div 2 26 26,00     12 12,00  
29 IMERODROMOS GRE-1278 OK +0 22:35:20 11:26:33 Div 2 27 27,00     13 13,00  
14 SEAWIND GRE-1075 OK +0 01:25:17 13:08:21 Div 2 28 28,00     14 14,00  
16 NELLI GRE-49486 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 29 31,00     15 17,00  
05 OCEAN WHISPER GRE-38 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 2 29 31,00     15 17,00  
επιστροφή στην κορυφή