Menu

18 - 24 Αυγούστου 2019

Μυτιλήνη (Λέσβος) - Πλωμάρι (Λέσβος) - Ψαρά - Οινούσσες

Counting finished!
Προκήρυξη Αγώνα

Τρίτη Ιστιοδρομία 2013 - ORC Club

Aegean Regatta 2013 - ORC Club
Race Skyros Start Time 20/08/2013 10:24:00
Distance 82NM Scoring TMF-Offshore

 

PROVISIONAL Results Overall Div 1 Div 2
BowYacht NameSail NumbFinishFinish TimeCorr. TimeClassPosPtsPosPtsPosPtsRemarks
75 AEOLUS GRE-49652 OK +0 21:15:29 10:33:54 Div 1 1 1,00 1 1,00      
51 GIORGIO GRE-1290 OK +0 21:17:14 10:39:31 Div 1 2 2,00 2 2,00      
50 NEVERLAND GRE-1194 OK +0 20:32:31 10:58:32 Div 1 3 3,00 3 3,00      
67 SUERTE GRE-1535 OK +0 23:08:08 11:07:51 Div 2 4 4,00     1 1,00  
71 EL VIENTO - GOODYEAR GRE-1508 OK +0 21:46:50 11:08:30 Div 1 5 5,00 4 4,00      
65 DRAGON GRE-1374 OK +0 23:26:01 11:10:39 Div 2 6 6,00     2 2,00  
90 IPSIPILI-AEGEAS YACHTING GRE-1432 OK +0 21:45:59 11:12:14 Div 1 7 7,00 5 5,00      
79 AGIA IRINI GRE-1390 OK +0 23:19:41 11:20:49 Div 2 8 8,00     3 3,00  
60 BANDIT GRE-1517 OK +0 21:00:31 11:23:56 Div 1 9 9,00 6 6,00      
89 TE DEUM GRE-1240 OK +0 21:42:53 11:23:58 Div 1 10 10,00 7 7,00      
74 NEMEA GRE-4949 OK +0 21:57:13 11:25:11 Div 1 11 11,00 8 8,00      
64 ARGO 1 GRE-1577 OK +0 20:56:16 11:26:12 Div 1 12 12,00 9 9,00      
91 AETHRIA III GRE-1299 OK +0 22:13:28 11:46:59 Div 1 13 13,00 10 10,00      
72 AEGLI GRE-1418 OK +0 23:24:13 12:09:02 Div 2 14 14,00     4 4,00  
56 BLUE DOG III GRE-203 OK +0 23:49:55 12:19:55 Div 2 15 15,00     5 5,00  
81 ASSANTE GRE-1073 OK +0 23:35:21 12:27:45 Div 1 16 16,00 11 11,00      
87 CHIMERA GRE-1223 OK +0 23:16:47 12:35:38 Div 1 17 17,00 12 12,00      
73 PRINCESS OF LIMNOS GRE-1434 OK +0 23:19:00 12:36:52 Div 1 18 18,00 13 13,00      
99 SUN FIZZ GRE-1085 OK +0 00:28:21 12:53:20 Div 2 19 19,00     6 6,00  
58 TRINITY GER-4712 OK +0 23:32:41 12:56:28 Div 1 20 20,00 14 14,00      
76 ORION GR-74 OK +0 01:40:52 12:58:47 Div 2 21 21,00     7 7,00  
55 ARMIDA GRE-1627 OK +0 00:07:50 13:01:24 Div 1 22 22,00 15 15,00      
59 DIZZY TOO GRE-1544 OK +0 23:23:29 13:10:33 Div 1 23 23,00 16 16,00      
53 SAMIA GRE-99 OK +0 02:33:12 13:11:21 Div 2 24 24,00     8 8,00  
86 DAS BOOT GRE-1486 OK +0 02:12:39 13:15:49 Div 2 25 25,00     9 9,00  
83 AETHRA GRE-49421 OK +0 01:32:53 13:23:44 Div 2 26 26,00     10 10,00  
63 SWAN GRE-935 OK +0 01:47:29 13:30:49 Div 2 27 27,00     11 11,00  
70 SARAVA GRE-1339 OK +0 02:03:13 13:34:07 Div 2 28 28,00     12 12,00  
77 NAFKRATOUSA GRE-1489 OK +0 02:09:03 13:45:30 Div 2 29 29,00     13 13,00  
85 KALLISTO GRE-1151 OK +0 01:20:03 13:47:03 Div 2 30 30,00     14 14,00  
61 ITHAKI GRE-1382 OK +0 02:23:26 13:59:24 Div 2 31 31,00     15 15,00  
68 SYLVIA GRE-731 OK +0 02:01:46 14:12:26 Div 2 32 32,00     16 16,00  
52 OKYRROI GRE-4950 OK +0 01:00:03 14:32:17 Div 1 33 33,00 17 17,00      
82 ADONIS GRE-49380 OK +0 01:30:46 14:44:17 Div 1 34 34,00 18 18,00      
57 OLYMPIA GRE-13841 OK +0 03:59:46 15:07:51 Div 2 35 35,00     17 17,00  
69 HELIOS AR-01 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 1 36 44,00 19 22,00      
62 ANDROMEDA AR-02 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 36 44,00     18 23,00  
66 HECTOR GRE-1252 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 36 44,00     18 23,00  
80 LIBERTAD GRE-1599 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 36 44,00     18 23,00  
54 MAKEDONIA GRE-1331 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 1 36 44,00 19 22,00      
84 ALKION GRE-1387 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 1 36 44,00 19 22,00      
88 EUPLOIA GRE-1082 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 2 36 44,00     18 23,00  
78 PHEVOS GRE-1018 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 2 36 44,00     18 23,00  
Διαβάστε περισσότερα...

Πρώτη Ιστιοδρομία 2013 - ORC Club

Aegean Regatta 2013 - ORC Club
Race 1 - Lemnos Start Time 18/08/2013 10:23:00
Distance 55NM Scoring TMF-Offshore

 

PROVISIONAL Results Overall Div 1 Div 2
BowYacht NameSail NumbFinishFinish TimeCorr. TimeClassPosPtsPosPtsPosPtsRemarks
58 TRINITY GER-4712 OK +0 17:56:06 07:26:05 Div 1 1 1,00 1 1,00      
73 PRINCESS OF LIMNOS GRE-1434 OK +0 18:02:10 07:28:25 Div 1 2 2,00 2 2,00      
90 IPSIPILI-AEGEAS YACHTING GRE-1432 OK +0 18:05:37 07:36:00 Div 1 3 3,00 3 3,00      
89 TE DEUM GRE-1240 OK +0 18:01:11 07:41:37 Div 1 4 4,00 4 4,00      
74 NEMEA GRE-4949 OK +0 18:14:42 07:46:14 Div 1 5 5,00 5 5,00      
64 ARGO 1 GRE-1577 OK +0 17:34:11 07:47:58 Div 1 6 6,00 6 6,00      
69 HELIOS AR-01 OK +0 18:23:04 07:48:01 Div 1 7 7,00 7 7,00      
65 DRAGON GRE-1374 OK +0 19:31:17 07:50:12 Div 2 8 8,00     1 1,00  
51 GIORGIO GRE-1290 OK +0 18:30:56 07:57:41 Div 1 9 9,00 8 8,00      
54 MAKEDONIA GRE-1331 OK +0 18:15:48 07:57:49 Div 1 10 10,00 9 9,00      
68 SYLVIA GRE-731 OK +0 19:23:49 08:11:36 Div 2 11 11,00     2 2,00  
82 ADONIS GRE-49380 OK +0 18:59:53 08:24:04 Div 1 12 12,00 10 10,00      
75 AEOLUS GRE-49652 OK +0 19:06:20 08:29:12 Div 1 13 13,00 11 11,00      
60 BANDIT GRE-1517 OK +0 18:20:19 08:32:53 Div 1 14 14,00 12 12,00      
87 CHIMERA GRE-1223 OK +0 19:10:38 08:35:55 Div 1 15 15,00 13 13,00      
50 NEVERLAND GRE-1194 OK +0 18:21:44 08:38:05 Div 1 16 16,00 14 14,00      
52 OKYRROI GRE-4950 OK +0 19:05:32 08:40:17 Div 1 17 17,00 15 15,00      
67 SUERTE GRE-1535 OK +0 20:30:54 08:51:18 Div 2 18 18,00     3 3,00  
99 SUN FIZZ GRE-1085 OK +0 20:08:57 08:56:40 Div 2 19 19,00     4 4,00  
72 AEGLI GRE-1418 OK +0 20:01:36 09:00:39 Div 2 20 20,00     5 5,00  
79 AGIA IRINI GRE-1390 OK +0 20:42:53 09:04:04 Div 2 21 21,00     6 6,00  
71 EL VIENTO - GOODYEAR GRE-1508 OK +0 19:52:24 09:17:27 Div 1 22 22,00 16 16,00      
91 AETHRIA III GRE-1299 OK +0 19:51:16 09:26:17 Div 1 23 23,00 17 17,00      
57 OLYMPIA GRE-13841 OK +0 21:26:11 09:30:16 Div 2 24 24,00     7 7,00  
59 DIZZY TOO GRE-1544 OK +0 19:53:22 09:38:28 Div 1 25 25,00 18 18,00      
86 DAS BOOT GRE-1486 OK +0 22:00:59 09:45:32 Div 2 26 26,00     8 8,00  
63 SWAN GRE-935 OK +0 21:44:10 09:58:04 Div 2 27 27,00     9 9,00  
76 ORION GR-74 OK +0 22:29:59 10:17:30 Div 2 28 28,00     10 10,00  
85 KALLISTO GRE-1151 OK +0 21:35:48 10:21:00 Div 2 29 29,00     11 11,00  
53 SAMIA GRE-99 OK +0 23:34:42 10:46:25 Div 2 30 30,00     12 12,00  
55 ARMIDA GRE-1627 OK +0 21:57:42 10:58:55 Div 1 31 31,00 19 19,00      
62 ANDROMEDA AR-02 OK +0 22:24:49 11:05:22 Div 2 32 32,00     13 13,00  
83 AETHRA GRE-49421 OK +0 23:14:09 11:21:56 Div 2 33 33,00     14 14,00  
80 LIBERTAD GRE-1599 OK +0 22:29:09 11:24:11 Div 2 34 34,00     15 15,00  
84 ALKION GRE-1387 OK +0 23:15:27 13:07:26 Div 1 35 35,00 20 20,00      
70 SARAVA GRE-1339 OK +0 02:45:42 14:11:48 Div 2 36 36,00     16 16,00  
66 HECTOR GRE-1252 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 37 44,00     17 23,00  
61 ITHAKI GRE-1382 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 37 44,00     17 23,00  
88 EUPLOIA GRE-1082 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 37 44,00     17 23,00  
78 PHEVOS GRE-1018 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 37 44,00     17 23,00  
77 NAFKRATOUSA GRE-1489 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 37 44,00     17 23,00  
81 ASSANTE GRE-1073 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 1 37 44,00 21 22,00      
56 BLUE DOG III GRE-203 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 2 37 44,00     17 23,00  
Διαβάστε περισσότερα...

Πρώτη Ιστιοδρομία 2013 - ORCi

Aegean Regatta 2013 - ORC International
Race 1 - Lemnos Start Time 18/08/2013 10:14:00
Distance 55NM Scoring TMF-Offshore

 

PROVISIONAL Results Overall Div 1 Div 2
BowYacht NameSail NumbFinishFinish TimeCorr. TimeClassPosPtsPosPtsPosPtsRemarks
25 GRANMA X GRE-88 OK +0 18:04:47 07:53:28 Div 1 1 1,00 1 1,00      
21 ANAX GRE-1550 OK +0 18:28:55 07:59:49 Div 2 2 2,00     1 1,00  
17 COSA NOSTRA GRE-7495 OK +0 18:11:36 08:01:22 Div 1 3 3,00 2 2,00      
09 VORRAS GRE-3 OK +0 18:09:18 08:04:20 Div 1 4 4,00 3 3,00      
27 BLUE SHARK GRE-1961 OK +0 18:29:52 08:18:30 Div 1 5 5,00 4 4,00      
12 SELANA GRE-1614 OK +0 18:12:40 08:20:24 Div 1 6 6,00 5 5,00      
04 ERYTOS II - COSMOTE GRE-1050 OK +0 17:45:04 08:31:58 Div 1 7 7,00 6 6,00      
23 KOURSAROS GRE-49161 OK +0 19:08:19 08:33:03 Div 2 8 8,00     2 2,00  
26 HAKUNA MATATA GRE-1243 OK +0 18:22:51 08:40:17 Div 1 9 9,00 7 7,00      
28 ANATELOUSSA AFRODITI GRE-1282 OK +0 19:06:52 08:40:53 Div 2 10 10,00     3 3,00  
10 ARISTOTELIS - MIKEL CAFE GRE-155 OK +0 18:19:00 08:45:01 Div 1 11 11,00 8 8,00      
20 BANA BIOLETTA 3 GRE-1212 OK +0 17:58:52 08:46:50 Div 1 12 12,00 9 9,00      
03 PARALOS - INTERLIFE GRE-1482 OK +0 18:46:21 08:47:43 Div 1 13 13,00 10 10,00      
06 BLUE SEAL GRE-4411 OK +0 18:17:16 08:48:01 Div 1 14 14,00 11 11,00      
11 ALSOUMA-Allianz GRE-8 OK +0 18:36:39 08:49:57 Div 1 15 15,00 12 12,00      
02 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE GRE-631 OK +0 18:43:17 08:59:17 Div 1 16 16,00 13 13,00      
22 EQUINOX GRE-49167 OK +0 20:01:11 09:20:49 Div 2 17 17,00     4 4,00  
19 MYTHOS GRE-1555 OK +0 20:33:47 09:24:15 Div 2 18 18,00     5 5,00  
18 FATA MORGANA GRE-1136 OK +0 21:34:33 09:35:37 Div 2 19 19,00     6 6,00  
13 DIMITRA GRE-1096 OK +0 20:31:48 09:35:58 Div 2 20 20,00     7 7,00  
30 BLUE LINE GRE-49606 OK +0 20:43:57 09:56:07 Div 2 21 21,00     8 8,00  
07 CALEXICO GRE-3323 OK +0 20:44:09 10:18:11 Div 2 22 22,00     9 9,00  
24 AERAS GRE-13331 OK +0 22:39:20 10:40:23 Div 2 23 23,00     10 10,00  
01 ATHINA GRE-1038 OK +0 21:56:50 10:46:53 Div 2 24 24,00     11 11,00  
08 AEGEAN GRE-4994 OK +0 21:05:40 10:53:29 Div 1 25 25,00 14 14,00      
15 JOLLY JUMPER GRE-1140 OK +0 22:28:50 10:58:51 Div 2 26 26,00     12 12,00  
29 IMERODROMOS GRE-1278 OK +0 22:35:20 11:26:33 Div 2 27 27,00     13 13,00  
14 SEAWIND GRE-1075 OK +0 01:25:17 13:08:21 Div 2 28 28,00     14 14,00  
16 NELLI GRE-49486 DNF &nbsp N/A Div 2 29 31,00     15 17,00  
05 OCEAN WHISPER GRE-38 DNC &nbsp N/A Div 2 29 31,00     15 17,00  
Διαβάστε περισσότερα...