Αρχική
Ο Αγώνας
Ιστορία
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνα
Προκήρυξη Αγώνα
Παράλληλες Εκδηλώσεις
Νέα
Συμμετοχές
Δήλωση Πρόθεσης Συμμετοχής
Συμμετοχές 2023
Παλαιότερες Συμμετοχές
Αποτελέσματα
Αποτελέσματα 2023
Παλαιότερα Αποτελέσματα
Φωτογραφίες
Επικοινωνία
Menu
Αρχική
Ο Αγώνας
— Ιστορία
— Πρόγραμμα Αγώνα
— Προκήρυξη Αγώνα
— Παράλληλες Εκδηλώσεις
Νέα
Συμμετοχές
— Δήλωση Πρόθεσης Συμμετοχής
— Συμμετοχές 2023
— Παλαιότερες Συμμετοχές
Αποτελέσματα
— Αποτελέσματα 2023
— Παλαιότερα Αποτελέσματα
Φωτογραφίες
Επικοινωνία
Συμμετοχές - Entries 2021
Showing 1 to 44 of 44 Entries
A/A
Yacht Name
Model
Rating System
GPH/TCC
CLUB
Skipper
1
Fata Morgana
Sun rise
ORC CLUB
ΠΕΚΕΒ
Λάμπρινακης Μαρκος
2
HAKUNA MATATA
BAVARIA 44 EXCLUSIVE
ORC CLUB
Ν.Ο. ΧΙΟΥ
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ
3
DAS BOOT
Optima
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4
ORION
ORC CLUB
Ναυτικός όμιλος Χιου
Μπελεγρης Γιωργος
5
ST. ANNA
Skiff42
IRC
Sailing Centr Taganrog
Kadetov Ivan
6
ΜΕΛΤΕΜΙ
RM12.50
ORCI
Ν.Ο.Χ
GEORGE BALAFAS
7
TUCACU
DEHLER 34
ORC CLUB
697,9
ASIATH Rodou
SALACHOURIS KYRIAKOS
8
AURA
ILC40
ORC CLUB
534,9
SailRacing.PRO
Alexander Sumkin
9
ASSANTE
FRACTIONAL
ORC CLUB
655,7
THORC
Alkis Georgiadis
10
Ipsipili
Elan 40
ORC CLUB
SC Wind and Water
Dobrin Enchev
11
BAXIMUS
X-35
ORCI
604,5
OFTH Thessaloniki
THANASIS BAXEVANIS
12
MARAKI
ELAN 40
ORC CLUB
OFTH Thessaloniki
DIMITRIS MARAKIS
13
ELLINIXX
X-40
ORCI
NOTH Thessaloniki
GEORGE PAPADOPOULOS
14
NIRIIDA
ELAN 37 SD
ORC CLUB
628.7
Nautical Club Thessaloniki
Pascalis Samaras
15
Theodora
37
ORC CLUB
664.6
Othak
Miroslav Shopov
16
Take Wind
Bavaria 42 match
IRC
1.037
AU Yachtclass
Andrey Ukhin
17
MANOULI TOO
SUN ODYSSEY 45.1
ORC CLUB
NOTK
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
18
ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ
FIRST 41S5
ORC CLUB
620,20
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
19
ΜΟΥΣΜΟΥΛΟ
Halberg Rassy 26
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘ Ροδου
Κουμνακης Νικολαος
20
ΑΛΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ
FIRST 32
ORC CLUB
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
21
ΑΠΩΛΛΟΝ
SUNSHINE 36 ST.EXT
ORC CLUB
654,3
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΤΣΙΜΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
22
BLUE SHARK
GS31
ORCI
607,4
ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ
23
Tomahawk
First45f5
ORC CLUB
NOTK
Τακης Σκαρμεας
24
ADONIS
IDYLLE
ORC CLUB
IOVATH
ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
25
Sun Fizz
Sun Fizz 40
ORC CLUB
L.O.I.A.TH
Pallis Ignatios
26
Fairytale
ELAN 40
ORCI
IOVATH
KARASTAMATIS MICHALIS
27
Mamma Aiuto
M34
ORCI
IOVATH
Filimon Stergianos
28
CALEXICO
X-332
ORC CLUB
Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
CHARALAMPOS ANITSAKIS
29
Maria Electra
X 362
ORC CLUB
ASIATHR
Katsaras Sotiris
30
SARANAIA V
Grand Soleil 45
ORC CLUB
580,7
Othak
Ivailo Varbanov
31
Sequentia
Grand Voile 50
ORC CLUB
Chania Yacht Club
Ben Baseley-Walker
32
Krone 1
Faurby 396
IRC
SC Wind and Water
Mihail Kopanov
33
Ανατελουσα Αφροδιτη
First 34.7
ORCI
ΝΟΘ
Γιώργος Αυγερινος
34
Trinity
First 456
ORC CLUB
631,8
Y.c. Zell am See Austria
Walter Kraher
35
Hakuna Matata
Comet 41
ORC CLUB
584,5
SC Wind and water
Dobrin Enchev
36
NEMESIS
First 42s7
ORC CLUB
630.7
Seanatk
ZISIS DIMITRIOU
37
ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΑ
DUFOUR 1800
ORC CLUB
798.5
ΑΣΙΑΘΡ
ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
38
Decision
Oceanis 44
ORC CLUB
693’2
NOTK
Λασδας Γιώργος
39
AFRODITI - SOLARIS
BIANCA 420
ORC CLUB
635,5
ΝΑΣΠΟΡ
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ
40
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
31S
ORC CLUB
685.5
Ν.Ο. ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ
41
Το Κεφι μας
Sloop
IRC
592.4
Ν.Α.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
Θεόδωρος Γιουβάνογλου
42
T0 KEFI MAS
410SD
ORCI
592.4
Ν.Α.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
Θεοδωρος Γιουβανογλου
43
Tomahawk
BENETEAU FIRST 45 f5
ORC CLUB
599,9
NOTK
ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΑΡΜΕΑΣ
44
KOUZINI
Atlantic 31
ORC CLUB
744.3
Samos Nautical Club
Tsesmelis Ev./Protopapas K.
5
10
15
20
30
50
100
All
Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com