Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2022

Showing 1 to 65 of 65 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
1 DAS BOOT ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2 ORION DUFOUR 3800 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3 ASTRAPI Jeanneau OD-35 ORCI 632 Nautical Club Thessaloniki ΚΑΠΗΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
4 Hakuna Matata BAVARIA 44 EXCLUSIVE ORC CLUB Ν.Ο. ΧΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ
5 ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ GIBSEA 334 ORC CLUB 717.7 ΝΑΟΕΦΚ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥΛΑΣ
6 BAXIMUS X-35 ORCI OFTH Thessaloniki THANASIS BAXEVANIS
7 ΚΑΜΑΓΙΑ V SUN ODYSSEY 34,2 ORC CLUB 713.0/APH 630.9 ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΦΕΣ
8 Theodora 37 cruiser ORC CLUB 665.1 OTHAK Miroslav Shopov
9 MARAKI ELAN 40 ORC CLUB OΦΘ MARAKIS DIMITRIS
10 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz 40 ORC CLUB Loiath Pallis Ignatios
11 Respect Nelson Merak 1D35 ORC CLUB 568.3 Nautical Club of Ikaria Stanley (Stylianos)Glaros
12 ELLINIXX X-40 ORCI NOTH Thessaloniki GEORGE PAPADOPOULOS
13 KRAKEN MOUNTGAY 30 ORC CLUB OFTH Thessaloniki TSAKALIS THODOROS
14 MOUSMOULO Halberg Rassy 26 ORC CLUB 799,3 ΑΣΙΑΘ Ροδου Koumnakis Nikolaos
15 CALEXICO X-332 ORC CLUB Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
16 TAKE WIND Bavaria 42 match ORC CLUB AUYC Andrey Ukhin
17 ΜΕΛΙΠΛΩΗ - MELIPLOE FIRST 42S7 ORCI 647.4 ΝΟΒΑ - NCVA ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΙΝΙΑΡΗΣ
18 Apollon Sunshine ORC CLUB 656.3 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ
19 HLEKTRA ΒΕΝΕΤΕAU FIRST 29 ORC CLUB N.O. SAMOY ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
20 ITANOS BAVARIA 37 ORC CLUB IOKDP ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΆΚΗΣ
21 Fata Morgana Sun rise 35 ORC CLUB ΠΕΚΕΒ Λάμπρινακης Μαρκος
22 NIRIIDA Elan 37 SD ORC CLUB 629.5 Nautical Club Thessaloniki Pascalis Samaras
23 BLUE SHARK GS31 ORCI ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ
24 Granma-X IMX-38 ORCI 614.4 N.C.Thessaloniki Πριτσούλης Χριστόφορος
25 DOGARESSA Baltic 37 IRC No Società Natique de Saint Tropez Fantini Andrea
26 BLUE LINE Sunshine 36 strn ext ORC CLUB 653,6 ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ Αγγελάκης Μ. - Οικονομόπουλος Δ.
27 ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ FIRST 41S5 ORC CLUB 620,80 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
28 skorpios dromor 26 ORC CLUB n.o.ikarias pallis ilias
29 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ BAVARIA 340C ORC CLUB ΛΟΙΑΘ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
30 Assante Fractional ORC CLUB 657.4 Ν.Ο.Α.Θ. Γεωργιάδης Άλκης
31 ΤΟΛΜΗ FIRST 32 ORC CLUB 721.2 Ι.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
32 KOYZINH ATLANTIC31 ORC CLUB 744,3 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
33 MILOU CONWAY 36 SLOOP ORC CLUB 759.6 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ Σπυριδούλα Κάϊλα
34 OKYRROI M & W 48 ORC CLUB 626.6 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥ Αξιώτης Γεώργιος
35 Salty GRE 49418 Fisrt 35 ORC CLUB GPH=679 ΝΟ Παλαιού Φαλήρου Σπύρος Βουτσινάς - Κλέων Τσακμακίδης
36 SARANAIA V Grand Soleil 45 ORC CLUB 583.1 St. Nikolai Sofia Ivailo Varbanov
37 ADONIS Idylle 15.50 ORC CLUB 619 IOVATH ADONIS KOSTAVARAS
38 FAIRYTALE ELAN 40 ORCI 626,3 OFTH DIMITRIS ZACHOS
39 ALMIRA SLOOP ORC CLUB FAMAGUSTA DISTRICT SAILING CLUB BEGAFIGO ADONIS KALOPETRIDES
40 ΜΕΛΙΩ - MELIO FIRST 42S7 ORCI 655,1 ΝΟΒΑ - NCVA ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ
41 MELTEMI RM12.60 ORCI I.O.X. GEORGE BALAFAS
42 Gellamagia Dromor 3000+ ORC CLUB 783.1 Ν.Ο.Χίου Σωτηριανος Ιωάννης
43 ERYTOS II JV 44 ORCI 553 ΝΟΠΦ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
44 ABSOLUT MELISSA Bavaria 40 ORC CLUB ΠΟΙΑΘ Κώστας Καφετζιδάκης
45 ΙΚΑΡΙΑ Vindö 995 ORC CLUB 742.5 ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ Μάκης Μαντάς
46 APOLLON ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΣΑΛΑΧΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
47 VORRAS IMX-38 ORCI 606.1 ΙΟΒΑΘ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ
48 MARIE GALANTE FIRST 35S5 ORCI 660.7 ΝΑΟΛ ΠΟΛΛΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΙΚΑ
49 ΚΥΜΟΘΟΗ Grand soleil 343 ORC CLUB 680,5 ΝΑΟΛ Σταθης Γιαννακοπουλος
50 Vikoula Sloop ORC CLUB 729,1 ΣΕΑΝΑΤΚ Πουριέζης Γιάννης
51 ALBATROSS OLYMPIC 42 ORC CLUB 721.7 Ι.Ο.Α.Θ.Α APOSTOLAKIS KOSTAS
52 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ELAN 31 ORC CLUB 689.9/0.8977 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ
53 EUPLOIA CONTEST 33 ORC CLUB 816,7 ΛΟΙΑΘ Giannis Antonakas
54 ERINNI X 562 ORC CLUB 522,6 ΝΟΠΦ DEVARIS K.
55 DIMITRA ORC CLUB 660.9 NILO AEOLOS-FILOKTITIS GEORGIOS ZAFIRIS
56 ELISAVET JAGUAR ORC CLUB 875,1 LOIATH ΤΑΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
57 ATHINA CAPE NORTH 43 ORC CLUB 681,4 NAOV PANAGIOTIS ALISANDRATOS
58 NELLI JOUET 920 ORC CLUB 715 ΛΟΙΑΘ Ζερδελης Γιαννης
59 VENTUS SUN FAST 37 ORC CLUB 654,3 ΝΑΣ Μιχάλης Κλούβας
60 Το Κεφι μας ELAN 410(SD) ORCI 589,9 Ναυτικός Αθλητικός Όμιλος Βούλας Theodoros Yuvanoglu
61 Mamma Aiuto M34 ORCI 553.9 IOVATH Athanasios Stergianos
62 AFROESSA-KAKITSIS SAILS SUNFAST 3200 ORCI 633.3 NAO Boylas KOSTAS GRETSOS
63 Katsarida DUFOUR 29 ORC CLUB 744.7 LOIATH Κωνσταντίνος Ρώσσος
64 ABSOLUT MELISSA BAVARIA 40 ORC CLUB ΠΟΙΑΘ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΦΕΤΖΙΔΑΚΗΣ
65 Ανατελουσα Αφροδιτη First 34.7 ORCI ΝΟΘ Γιώργος Αυγερινος

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com